č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

12. kolo
67 13.04.08 000 1. NH BRNO - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 18:16 (11:7)
68 13.04.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Studénka 17:10 (7:6)
69 13.04.08 10:30 SK ®eravice - Sokol Svinov 14:18 (6:8)
70 13.04.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Avia Čakovice 21:18 (8:8)
71 13.04.08 000 TJ Stará Hu» - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 23:31 (12:17)
72 13.04.08 000 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Příchovice 17:14 (10:8)

 

13. kolo
73 20.04.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín - 1. NH BRNO 14:14 (9:6)
74 20.04.08 15:00 Sokol Svinov - SK Studénka 13:12 (7:7)
75 20.04.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - SK ®eravice 19:11 (9:5)
76 20.04.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Stará Hu» 15:14 (5:7)
77 20.04.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 22:18 (14:6)
78 20.04.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Stupno 14:21 (4:10)

 

14. kolo
79 26.04.08 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - 1. NH BRNO 17:19 (8:11)
80 26.04.08 15:00 TJ Stará Hu» - Sokol Krčín 12:12 (7:7)
81 26.04.08 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - Sokol Svinov 24:18 (12:10)
82 26.04.08 15:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 14:15 (7:10)
83 26.04.08 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 15:22 (8:9)
84 26.04.08 16:00 SK ®eravice - TJ Příchovice 17:22 (8:13)

 

15. kolo
85 27.04.08 11:00 TJ Stará Hu» - 1. NH BRNO 22:21 (10:8)
86 27.04.08 11:00  TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Krčín 8:16 (5:6)
87 27.04.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - Sokol Svinov 17:18 (11:9)
88 27.04.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 24:16 (14:9)
89 27.04.08 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Příchovice 10:00 (5:0)
90 27.04.08 10:30 SK ®eravice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17:15 (6:8)

 

17. kolo
97 4.05.08 10:30 SK Studénka - 1. NH BRNO 15:18 (7:9)
98 4.05.08 10:30 SK ®eravice - Sokol Krčín 19:15 (8:9)
99 4.05.08 15:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 14:6 (5:3)
100 4.05.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 18:15 (8:7)
101 4.05.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ Stará Hu» 14:15 (4:6)
102 4.05.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 20:23 (9:9)

 

18. kolo
103 10.05.08 16:00 1. NH BRNO - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 18:17 (10:7)
104 10.05.08 16:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Stupno 24:7 (12:4)
105 10.05.08 16:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17:20 (11:12)
106 10.05.08 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Příchovice 25:20 (11:11)
107 10.05.08 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK Studénka 17:14 (8:7)
108 10.05.08 16:00 TJ Stará Hu» - SK ®eravice 20:19 (10:6)

 

19. kolo
109 11.05.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 17:14 (7:9)
110 11.05.08 10:30 1. NH BRNO - Sokol Stupno 26:13 (14:6)
111 11.05.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19:21 (10:11)
112 11.05.08 10:30 Sokol Svinov - TJ Příchovice 20:17 (14:7)
113 11.05.08 11:00 TJ Stará Hu» - SK Studénka 19:14 (11:5)
114 11.05.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK ®eravice 23:19 (10:6)

 

20. kolo
115 18.05.08 14:00 1. NH BRNO - Sokol Svinov 19:18 (11:10)
116 18.05.08 11:00  Sokol Krčín - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 23:10 (11:7)
117 18.05.08 10:30 SK Studénka - SK ®eravice 18:23 (9:13)
118 18.05.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Avia Čakovice 18:10 (10:4)
119 18.05.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Stará Hu» 9:10 (4:5)
120 18.05.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Příchovice 24:14 (14:8)

 

21. kolo
121 24.05.07   TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH BRNO 22:24 (11:11)
122 24.05.07   TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín 10:18 (6:9)
123 24.05.07   Sokol Svinov - TJ Avia Čakovice 19:17 (10:10)
124 24.05.07   TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Stará Hu» 20:18 (13:9)
125 24.05.07   SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 14:23 (6:13)
126 24.05.07   SK ®eravice - Sokol Stupno 21:21 (12:12)

 

22. kolo
127 25.05.08   TJ Příchovice - 1. NH BRNO 16:18 (9:8)
128 25.05.08   TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Krčín 17:12 (11:9)
129 25.05.08   TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Avia Čakovice 16:17 (5:6)
130 25.05.08   Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Hu» 16:11 (9:4)
131 25.05.08   SK ®eravice - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 18:17 (8:10)
132 25.05.08   SK Studénka - Sokol Stupno 13:13 (9:6)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME