PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
1 31.08.08 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 16:16 (8:9)
2 31.08.08 15:00 TJ Stará Huť - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 18:24 (9:13)
3 31.08.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Stupno  21:23 (10:10)
4 31.08.08 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Dobruška 19:23 (10:11)
5 31.08.08 14:30 1. NH Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O. 17:12 (5:6)
6 31.08.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Krčín A 13:17 (6:7)

 

2. kolo
7 07.09.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16:26 (9:21)
8 07.09.08 15:00 TJ Stará Huť - TJ Příchovice 21:15 (10:6)
9 07.09.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Přeštice 18:21 (8:8)
10 07.09.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - Sokol Svinov 17:19 (8:7)
11 07.09.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - 1. NH BRNO 12:12 (3:4)
12 07.09.08 12:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Avia Čakovice 17:15 (9:12)

 

3. kolo
13 13.09.08 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - Sokol Svinov 20:24 (5:11)
14 13.09.08 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 18:23 (9:12)
15 13.09.08 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín A 16:21 (10:10)
16 13.09.08 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 22:22 (11:13)
17 13.09.08 14:00 1. NH BRNO - TJ Stará Huť 19:12 (8:7)
18 13.09.08 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Stupno 18:16 (7:7)

 

4. kolo
19 14.09.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 26:18 (15:10)
20 14.09.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Svinov 22:16 (11:9)
21 14.09.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 17:19 (11:10)
22 14.09.08 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín A 18:22 (7:8)
23 14.09.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Stará Huť 17:23 (7:13)
24 14.09.08 10:30 1. NH BRNO - Sokol Stupno 29:9 (17:7)

 

5. kolo
25 21.09.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 22:19 (13:9)
26 21.09.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 13:22 (9:9)
27 21.09.08 15:00 TJ Stará Huť - TJ Přeštice 21:24 (12:9)
28 21.09.08 14:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Avia Čakovice 14:9 (6:4)
29 21.09.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - Sokol Krčín A 12:13 (4:8)
30 21.09.08 12:00 Sokol Dobruška - 1. NH Brno 16:21 (5:10)

 

6. kolo
31 28.09.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Stará Huť 28:20 (14:11)
32 28.09.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Stupno 19:15 (7:5)
33 28.09.08 11:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice 24:20 (13:9)
34 28.09.08 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Svinov 22:18 (12:10)
35 28.09.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Avia Čakovice 12:9 (8:4)
36 28.09.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 17:16 (10:7)

 

7. kolo
37 04.10.08 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 18:19 (7:9)
38 04.10.08 14:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19:21 (11:12)
39 04.10.08 16:00 NH BRNO - TJ Příchovice 24:14 (12:11)
40 04.10.08 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Přeštice 26:15 (14:12)
41 04.10.08 15:00 TJ Stará Huť - Sokol Svinov 19:17 (9:8)
42 04.10.08 15:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 18:11 (6:3)

 

8. kolo
43 05.10.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 18:11 (10:8)
44 05.10.08 11:55  Sokol Dobruška - TJ Plzeň Újezd A 22:27 (11:9)
45 05.10.08 10:30 1. NH BRNO - TJ Přeštice 31:15 (14:8)
46 05.10.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Příchovice 20:17 (10:10)
47 05.10.08 11:00 TJ Stará Huť - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 15:14 (8:6)
48 05.10.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - Sokol Svinov 19:17 (9:7)

 

16. kolo
91 12.10.08 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - Sokol Stupno 19:17 (11:7)
92 12.10.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Příchovice 25:17 (15:7)
93 12.10.08 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Stará Huť 21:24 (8:12)
94 12.10.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Svinov 19:19 (13:8)
95 12.10.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 14:7 (7:5)
96 12.10.08 14:00 1. NH BRNO - Sokol Dobruška 27:17 (15:9)

 

9. kolo
49 19.10.08 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 17:26 (10:14)
50 19.10.08 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 14:20 (7:8)
51 19.10.08 10:30 Sokol Stupno - TJ Stará Huť 21:23 (8:11)
52 19.10.08 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Krčín A 18:10 (11:6)
53 19.10.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - Sokol Dobruška 18:20 (9:7)
54 19.10.08 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - 1. NH BRNO 14:19 (8:9)

 

10. kolo
55 25.10.08 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd A - 1. NH BRNO  
56 25.10.08 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Avia Čakovice 14:15 (5:7)
57 25.10.08 16:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Příchovice 21:13 (12:6)
58 25.10.08 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Přeštice 23:13 (12:6)
59 25.10.08 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Stará Huť 24:19 (11:7)
60 25.10.08 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Stupno  

 

11. kolo
61 26.10.08 11:00 J Plzeň Újezd A - TJ Avia Čakovice 27 : 19 (16 : 13)
62 26.10.08 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH BRNO 23 : 18 (13 : 9)
63 26.10.08 10:30 Sokol Svinov - TJ Přeštice 18 : 13 (9 : 8)
64 26.10.08 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Příchovice 21 : 14 (11 : 9)
65 26.10.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Stupno  
66 26.10.08 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Stará Huť 26 : 24 (12 : 14)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME