PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
1 30.8.2009 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - 1. NH BRNO 15 : 17 (7 : 8)
2 30.8.2009 15:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - Sokol Svinov 18 : 10 (9 : 13)
3 30.8.2009 11:30 Sokol Krčín A - SSK Vítkovice  23 : 17 (14 : 6)
4 30.8.2009 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ Litohlavy 26 : 20 (15 : 9)
5 30.8.2009 16:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 16 : 17 (11 : 10)
6 30.8.2009 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Avia Čakovice 28 : 19 (15 : 9)

 

2. kolo
7 6.9.2009 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 20 : 16 (14 : 10)
8 6.9.2009 14:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Krčín A 18 : 26 (15 : 10)
9 6.9.2009 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 16 (8 : 7)
10 6.9.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Příchovice 23 : 18 (10 : 7)
11 6.9.2009 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 19 : 20 (9 : 8)
12 6.9.2009 10:45 TJ Litohlavy - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 19 (8 : 11)

 

3. kolo
13 12.9.2009 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Příchovice 24 : 12 (13 : 5)
14 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Přeštice 22 : 18 (11 : 10)
15 12.9.2009 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Avia Čakovice 24 : 15 (16 : 8)
16 12.9.2009 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Litohlavy 23 : 20 (13 : 9)
17 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Svinov 18 : 18 (12 : 9)
18 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 17 (13 : 5)

 

4. kolo
19 13.9.2009 10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ Přeštice 21 : 14 (14 : 9)
20 13.9.2009 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Příchovice 25 : 15 (10 : 7)
21 13.9.2009 11:30 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Litohlavy 25 : 17 (15 : 10)
22 13.9.2009 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Avia Čakovice 21 : 19 (9 : 10)
23 13.9.2009 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Svinov 17 : 14 (11 : 9)
24 13.9.2009 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - SSK Vítkovice 22 : 17 (14 : 8)

 

5. kolo
25 20.9.2009 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - 1. NH Brno 15 : 18 (8 : 7)
26 10.10.2009 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 19 : 10 (14 : 5)
27 20.9.2009 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Dobruška 26 : 20 (13 : 9)
28 20.9.2009 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 21 : 21 (10 : 9)
29 20.9.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Avia Čakovice 23 : 14 (14 : 6)
30 20.9.2009 10:45 TJ Litohlavy - TJ Plzeň Újezd 17 : 22 (12 : 13)

 

6. kolo
31 27.9.2009 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Svinov 20 : 14 (9 : 8)
32 27.9.2009 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 15 (11 : 6)
33 27.9.2009 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 19 : 15 (8 : 6)
34 27.9.2009 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 18 : 26 (10 : 14)
35 27.9.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17 : 18 (8 : 12)
36 27.9.2009 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Litohlavy 27 : 20 (14 : 12)

 

7. kolo
37 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - 1. NH Brno 15 : 16 (4 : 7)
38 3.10.2009 15:00 TJ Litohlavy - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 26 : 24 (13 : 16)
39 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Krčín A 21 : 16 (9 : 6)
40 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 13 (8 : 8)
41 3.10.2009 16:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Příchovice 16 : 17 (6 : 10)
42 3.10.2009 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Přeštice 15 : 13 (8 : 5)

 

8. kolo
43 4.10.2009 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 19 : 17 (12 : 7)
44 4.10.2009 10:45 TJ Litohlavy - 1. NH Brno 22 : 25 (10 : 13)
45 4.10.2009 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 25 : 18 (13 : 9)
46 4.10.2009 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Krčín A 17 : 16 (14 : 8)
47 4.10.2009 10:30 Sokol Svinov - TJ Přeštice 17 : 13 (7 : 6)
48 4.10.2009 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Příchovice 19 : 16 (7 : 5)

 

9. kolo
91 11.10.2009 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - 1. NH Brno 11 : 13 (5 : 5)
92 11.10.2009 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. 21 : 12 (13 : 6)
93 11.10.2009 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Svinov 8 : 13 (3 : 7)
94 11.10.2009 13:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Příchovice 17 : 13 (9 : 9)
95 11.10.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Litohlavy 17 : 15 (6 : 9)
96 11.10.2009 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň Újezd 17 : 15 (5 : 8)

 

16. kolo
49 18.10.2009 14:00 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice 14 : 12 (8 : 7)
50 5.9.2009 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - Sokol Krčín A 16 : 16 (9 : 7)
51 18.10.2009 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Svinov 13 : 10 (5 : 5)
52 18.10.2009 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Příchovice 20 : 8 (10 : 3)
53 18.10.2009 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Přeštice 13 : 10 (7 : 7)
54 18.10.2009 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Litohlavy 23 : 15 (14 : 9)

 

10. kolo
55 24.10.2009 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň Újezd 18 : 15 (11 : 8)
56 24.10.2009 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 : 15 (10 : 9)
57 24.10.2009 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín A 13 : 17 (6 : 8)
58 24.10.2009 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 24 (11 : 14)
59 24.10.2009 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Svinov 17 : 17 ( 10 : 9)
60 24.10.2009 15:00 TJ Litohlavy - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 21 (9 : 10)

 

11. kolo
61 25.10.2009 10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 : 19 (14 : 7)
62 25.10.2009 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. - TJ Plzeň Újezd 24 : 19 (12 : 11)
63 25.10.2009 10:45 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 20 (8 : 8)
64 25.10.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín A 17 : 18  ( 9 : 10)
65 25.10.2009 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SSK Vítkovice 20 : 18 (9 : 10)
66 25.10.2009 10:45 TJ Litohlavy - Sokol Svinov 23 : 21 (13 : 9)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME