PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

12. kolo
67 10.4.2011 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Příchovice 20 : 15 (10 : 9)
68 10.4.2011 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Přeštice 23 : 15 (13 : 8)
69 10.4.2011 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 25 : 20 (14 : 7)
70 10.4.2011 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Dobruška A 17 : 19 (9 : 9)
71 10.4.2011 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 15 : 11 (8 : 6)
72 10.4.2011 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - 1. NH Brno 17 : 16 (10 : 11)

 

13. kolo
73 17.4.2011 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Avia Čakovice 19 : 15 (10 : 5)
74 17.4.2011 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 17 : 22 (10 : 14)
75 17.4.2011 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 24 : 30 (12 : 17)
76 17.4.2011 11:30 Sokol Dobruška A - Sokol Krčín 12 : 9 (7 : 4)
77 17.4.2011 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 17 : 20 (9 : 10)
78 17.4.2011 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Svinov 14 : 16 (8 : 8)

 

14. kolo
79 23.4.2011 16:00 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Avia Čakovice 16 : 16 (9 : 6)
80 23.4.2011 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň Újezd 15 : 18 (9 : 7)
81 23.4.2011 16.00 TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 24 : 23 (12 : 10)
82 23.4.2011 16:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Příchovice 26 : 12 (13 : 5)
83 23.4.2011 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 19 : 19 (9 : 11)
84 23.4.2011 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH Brno 10 : 11 (5 : 6)

 

15. kolo
85 24.4.2011 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Avia Čakovice 17 : 15 (9 : 7)
86 24.4.2011 11:30 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Plzeň Újezd 14 : 13 (7 : 6)
87 24.4.2011 10:30 Sokol Svinov - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 22 : 16 (12 : 9)
88 24.4.2011 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ Příchovice 19 : 11 (11 : 7)
89 24.4.2011 11:00 TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno 16 : 20 (6 : 10)
90 24.4.2011 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 29 : 14 (14 : 8)

 

17. kolo
97 1.5.2011 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Avia Čakovice 22 : 16 (11 : 9)
98 1.5.2011 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň Újezd 20 : 17 (12 : 8)
99 1.5.2011 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Příchovice 22 : 15 (9 : 7)
100 1.5.2011 11:30 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 22 : 12 (10 : 5)
101 1.5.2011 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Krčín 19 : 15 (10 : 5)
102 1.5.2011 15:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 17 : 16 (8 : 11)

 

18. kolo
103 7.5.2011 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 16 : 16 (9 : 10)
104 7.5.2011 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Svinov 24 : 16 (12 : 5)
105 7.5.2011 14:00 TJ Sokol Nevěstice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 30 : 22 (15 : 12)
106 7.5.2011 16:00 TJ Příchovice - 1. NH Brno 11 : 21 (6 : 9)
107 7.5.2011 16:00 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Přeštice 22 : 12 (12 : 7)
108 7.5.2011 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 18 : 19 (12 : 9)

 

19. kolo
109 8.5.2011 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 19 : 13 (11 : 7)
110 8.5.2011 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Svinov 20 : 17 (10 : 10)
111 8.5.2011 10:45 TJ Příchovice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. 17 : 18 (10 : 11)
112 8.5.2011 11:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - 1. NH Brno 18 : 15 (7 : 10)
113 8.5.2011 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 18 : 19 (9 : 10)
114 8.5.2011 11:30 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 17 (8 : 8)

 

20. kolo
115 15.5.2011 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 : 20 (10 : 10)
116 15.5.2011 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Příchovice 12 : 25 (4 : 14)
117 15.5.2011 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 13 : 21 (6 : 12)
118 15.5.2011 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - Sokol Dobruška A 20 : 18 (11 : 8)
119 15.5.2011 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Krčín 12 : 10 (4 : 4)
120 15.5.2011 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. - 1. NH Brno 16 : 22 (12 : 12)

 

21. kolo
121 21.5.2011 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. - TJ Avia Čakovice 23 : 19 (10 : 9)
122 21.5.2011 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň Újezd 17 : 13 (11 : 6)
123 21.5.2011 16:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Sokol Dobruška A 30 : 23 (16 : 10)
124 21.5.2011 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín 12 : 22 (3 : 6)
125 21.5.2011 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 19 : 16 (10 : 8)
126 21.5.2011 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Svinov 23 : 22 (12 : 12)

 

22. kolo
127 22.5.2011 11:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Avia Čakovice 13 : 12 (7 : 6)
128 22.5.2011 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L. - TJ Plzeň Újezd 16 : 27 (5 : 14)
129 22.5.2011 11:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška A 20 : 18 (11 : 9)
130 22.5.2011 11:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín 18 : 17 (12 : 9)
131 22.5.2011 11:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. 19 : 14 (11 : 6)
132 22.5.2011 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Svinov 21 : 23 (12 : 12)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME