PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
1 25.8.2013 15:00 Sokol Svinov - 1.NH Brno 15 : 16 (7 : 9)
2 25.8.2013 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 21 : 13 (12 : 5)
3 25.8.2013 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 11 (11 : 6)
4 25.8.2013 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice/L - TJ Sokol Svinov 16 : 12 (7 : 5)
5 31.8.2013 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 14: 26 (8 : 10)
6 25.8.2013 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 18 (9 : 10)

 

2. kolo
7 1.9.2013 14:00 1.NH Brno - Sokol Krčín 11 : 11 (6 : 5)
8 1.9.2013 11:00 SK Studénka - TJ Stará Ves n/O 21 : 13 (12 : 6)
9 1.9.2013 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Svinov 21 : 20 (10 : 9)
10 1.9.2013 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice/L 16 : 16 (10 : 10)
11 1.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 20 : 11 (9 : 6)
12 1.9.2013 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 24 : 21 (13 : 12)

 

3. kolo
13 8.9.2013 10:30 1.NH Brno - TJ S. Opatovice 11 : 11 (6 : 5)
14 8.9.2013 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň Újezd 15 : 15 (9 : 9)
15 8.9.2013 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - Sokol Tymákov 18 : 17 (10 : 7)
16 8.9.2013 10:30 Sokol Svinov - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 18 : 22 (8 : 12)
17 8.9.2013 11:00 TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka 20 : 22 (9 : 12)
18 8.9.2013 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 24 : 21 (10 : 9)

 

4. kolo
19 7.9.2013 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň Újezd 10 : 11 (7 : 7)
20 14.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Opatovice/L 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
21 7.9.2013 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 19 : 23 (9 : 8)
22 7.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 13 (6 : 9)
23 7.9.2013 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SK Studénka 17 : 16 (8 : 9)
24 7.9.2013 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 18 ( 10 : 9)

 

5. kolo
25 22.9.2013 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - 1. NH Brno 00 : 00
26 22.9.2013 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - Sokol Krčín 00 : 00
27 22.9.2013 11:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Svinov 00 : 00
28 22.9.2013 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice/L - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 00 : 00
29 22.9.2013 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Tymákov 00 : 00
30 22.9.2013 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 00 : 00

 

6. kolo
31 29.9.2013 14:00 1. NH Brno - SK Studénka 00 : 00
32 29.9.2013 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 00 : 00
33 29.9.2013 15:00 Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n/O 00 : 00
34 29.9.2013 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Opatovice/L 00 : 00
35 29.9.2013 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 00 : 00
36 29.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 00 : 00

 

7. kolo
37 6.10.2013 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - 1. NH Brno 00 : 00
38 6.10.2013 11:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín 00 : 00
39 6.10.2013 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Stará Ves n/O 00 : 00
40 6.10.2013 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Svinov 00 : 00
41 6.10.2013 11:00 SK Studénka - TJ S. Opatovice/L 00 : 00
42 6.10.2013 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 00 : 00

 

8. kolo
43 5.10.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 00 : 00
44 5.10.2013 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - 1. NH Brno 00 : 00
45 13.10.2013 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Svinov 00 : 00
46 5.10.2013 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Stará Ves n/O 00 : 00
47 5.10.2013 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň Újezd 00 : 00
48 5.10.2013 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Opatovice/L 00 : 00

 

9. kolo
49 20.10.2013 10.30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - 1.NH Brno 00 : 00
50 20.10.2013 15:00 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Krčín 00 : 00
51 20.10.2013 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka 00 : 00
52 20.10.2013 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice - Sokol Tymákov 00 : 00
53 20.10.2013 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 00 : 00
54 20.10.2013 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Přeštice 00 : 00

 

10. kolo
55 26.10.2013 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Přeštice 00 : 00
56 26.10.2013 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 00 : 00
57 26.10.2013 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice/L - TJ Stará Ves n/O 00 : 00
58 26.10.2013 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Svinov 00 : 00
59 26.10.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka 00 : 00
60 26.10.2013 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 00 : 00

 

11. kolo
61 27.10.2013 10:30 1.NH Brno - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 00 : 00
62 27.10.2013 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 00 : 00
63 27.10.2013 10:30 TJ Opatovice/L - Sokol Svinov 00 : 00
64 27.10.2013 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Stará Ves n/O 00 : 00
65 27.10.2013 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 00 : 00
66 27.10.2013 11:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - SK Studénka 00 : 00

 

_______________________________________________________________________________HOME