PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
1 30.8.2015 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín 17 : 17 (5 : 9)
2 30.8.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky 19 : 24 (9 : 12)
3 30.8.2015 10:30 SK Studénka - 1. NH Brno 21 : 24 (11 : 15)
4 30.8.2015 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 16 : 17 (10 : 10)
5 30.8.2015 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 19 (7 : 10)
6 30.8.2015 11:00 TJ Přeątice - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 15 : 14 (8 : 7)

 

2. kolo
7 6.9.2015 14:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 22 : 18 (11 : 7)
8 6.9.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 19 : 17 (12 : 10)
9 6.9.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 14 (9 : 6)
10 6.9.2015 16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 18 : 14 (12 : 6)
11 6.9.2015 11:30 TJ ©roubárna ®atec - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 23 (8 : 9)
12 6.9.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Přeątice 14 : 13 (4 : 4)

 

3. kolo
13 12.9.2015 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice 25 : 22 (12 : 11)
14 12.9.2015 10:00 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov 24 : 16 (10 : 10)
15 12.9.2015 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 23 : 15 (15 : 9)
16 12.9.2015 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 18 : 19 (10 : 10)
17 12.9.2015 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 15 (8 : 6)
18 12.9.2015 16:00 TJ Přeątice - 1. NH Brno 22 : 10 (10 : 6)

 

4. kolo
19 13.9.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 18 : 20 (7 : 13)
20 13.9.2015 10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Nezvěstice 11 : 17 (3 : 10)
21 13.9.2015 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň Újezd 13 : 14 (6 : 7)
22 13.9.2015 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 14 : 12 (6 : 5)
23 13.9.2015 11:00 TJ Přeątice - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 12 (8 : 6)
24 13.9.2015 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH Brno 23 : 15 (12 : 7)

 

5. kolo
25 20.9.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Krčín 20 : 18 (10 : 9)
26 10.10.2015 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ S. Podlázky 23 : 26 (14 : 13)
27 20.9.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 13 (8 : 7)
28 20.9.2015 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeątice 22 : 22 (13 : 11)
29 20.9.2015 16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 23 : 14 (15 : 6)
30 20.9.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 19 (9 : 10)

 

6. kolo
31 27.9.2015 14:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 16 (9 : 9)
32 26.9.2015 15:30 TJ S. Podlázky - 1. NH Brno 19 : 22 (11 : 12)
33 27.9.2015 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - SK Studénka 22 : 19 (12 : 9)
34 27.9.2015 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 10 (10 : 5)
35 27.9.2015 16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeątice 18 : 20 (9 : 12)
36 26.9.2015 15:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 24 : 12 (13 : 6)

 

7. kolo
37 3.10.2015 15:00 TJ ©roubárna ®atec - Sokol Krčín 12 : 19 (9 : 11)
38 3.10.2015 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 14 (8 : 9)
39 3.10.2015 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SK Studénka 22 : 15 (12 : 6)
40 3.10.2015 16:00 TJ Přeątice - SSK Vítkovice 14 : 12 (8 : 6)
41 3.10.2015 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 21 : 16 (8 : 9)
42 3.10.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Tymákov 24 : 23 (12 : 11)

 

8. kolo
43 4.10.2015 11:30 TJ ©roubárna ®atec - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 18 (9 : 8)
44 4.10.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Krčín 22 : 16 (10 : 9)
45 4.10.2015 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 16 (13 : 11)
46 4.10.2015 11:00 TJ Přeątice - SK Studénka 17 : 15 (10 : 7)
47 4.10.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 15 (7 : 7)
48 4.10.2015 11:55 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Nezvěstice 20 : 14 (12 : 8)

 

9. kolo
49 11.10.2015 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 17 : 17 (10 : 8)
50 11.10.2015 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podlázky 20 : 18 (11 : 10)
51 11.10.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 15 (8 : 9)
52 11.10.2015 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ ©roubárna ®atec 22 : 12 (13 : 6)
53 11.10.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň Újezd 18 : 24 (6 : 12)
54 10.10.2015 16:00 TJ Přeątice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 11 (8 : 6)

 

10. kolo
55 17.10.2015 13:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 24 : 21 (14 : 14)
56 17.10.2015 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeątice 16 : 15 (8 : 6)
57 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SK Studénka 15 : 13 (7 : 6)
58 17.10.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice 22 : 12 (9 : 3)
59 17.10.2015 15:00 TJ ©roubárna ®atec - TJ S. Rokytnice 10 : 18 (6 : 9)
60 17.10.2015 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - 1. NH Brno 25 : 17 (15 : 9)

 

11. kolo
61 18.10.2015 11:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeątice 23 : 17 (10 : 12)
62 18.10.2015 10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19 : 25 (8 : 14)
63 18.10.2015 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 13 (10 : 6)
64 18.10.2015 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka 21 : 14 (11 : 5)
65 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ ©roubárna ®atec - 1. NH Brno 19 : 12 (8 : 3)
66 18.10.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 17 (10 : 10)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________HOME