KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. 1. NH BRNO 22 16 2 4 413:362 34
2. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 16 2 4 460:392 34
3. Sokol Krčín 22 14 3 5 377:291 31
4. TJ Plzeň Újezd A 22 15 0 7 403:358 30
5. Sokol Svinov 22 11 4 7 355:342 26
6. TJ Avia Čakovice 22 11 1 10 373:394 23
7. TJ Stará Hu» 22 10 2 10 410:413 22
8. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22 9 0 13 365:379 18
9. SK ®eravice 22 7 2 13 364:389 16
10. Sokol Stupno 22 4 4 14 361:418 12
11. TJ Příchovice 22 5 0 17 360:439 10
12. SK Studénka 20 2 4 16 332:396 8

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA PRAVDY

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 20 15 2 3 421:356 14
2. 1. NH BRNO 20 14 2 4 371:324 8
3. Sokol Krčín 20 13 3 4 347:264 7
4. TJ Plzeň Újezd A 20 14 0 6 363:326 6
5. Sokol Svinov 20 9 4 7 320:314 4
6. TJ Stará Hu» 20 10 2 8 381:377 0
7. TJ Avia Čakovice 20 10 1 9 339:359 -1
8. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 20 8 0 12 329:344 -2
9. SK ®eravice 20 6 1 13 325:351 -5
10. TJ Příchovice 20 5 0 15 334:403 -8
11. SK Studénka 20 2 3 15 305:360 -11
12. Sokol Stupno 20 4 2 14 327:384 -12

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA VENKU

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 6 4 1 1 140:119 9
2. Sokol Svinov 8 3 2 3 123:129 8
3. Sokol Krčín 6 3 1 2 91:91 7
4. TJ Plzeň Újezd A 6 3 0 3 104:102 6
5. TJ Stará Hu» 7 2 0 5 118:140 4
6. TJ Avia Čakovice 7 2 0 6 136:159 4
7. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 7 2 0 5 125:133 4
8. 1. NH BRNO 6 1 2 3 94:99 4
9. SK Studénka 9 0 2 7 127:163 2
10. SK ®eravice 8 1 0 7 114:142 2
11. Sokol Stupno 7 1 1 5 115:136 3
12. TJ Příchovice A 6 0 0 6 100:133 0

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA DOMA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. 1. NH BRNO 8 8 0 0 156:123 16
2. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 8 7 1 0 164:137 15
3. TJ Plzeň Újezd A 8 7 0 1 139:125 14
4. Sokol Krčín 8 6 1 1 149:103 13
5. TJ Avia Čakovice 6 5 1 0 110:99 11
6. Sokol Svinov 6 3 2 1 92:82 8
7. TJ Příchovice A 8 4 0 4 147:159 8
8. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 7 4 0 3 113:95 8
9. TJ Stará Hu» 7 3 1 3 157:148 7
10. Sokol Stupno 7 3 1 3 132:132 7
11. SK ®eravice 6 2 1 3 97:96 5
12. SK Studénka 5 1 1 3 92:98 3

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME