KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. 1. NH Brno 22 16 1 5 425 : 329 33
2. TJ Plzeň Újezd 22 15 2 5 426 : 358 32
3. Sokol Krčín A 22 15 2 5 351 : 304 32
4. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 15 2 5 431 : 374 30
5. Sokol Svinov 22 12 2 8 407 : 374 26
6. TJ Stará Huť 22 12 2 8 461 : 445 26
7. Sokol Dobruška 22 9 2 11 398 : 412 20
8. TJ Avia Čakovice 22 8 2 12 323 : 337 18
9. TJ Přeštice 22 6 3 13 394 : 448 15
10. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22 6 1 15 336 : 360 13
11. Sokol Stupno 22 6 0 16 314 : 421 12
12. TJ Příchovice 22 3 1 18 338 : 444 7

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA PRAVDY

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 22 15 2 5 351 : 304 + 6
2. 1. NH Brno 22 16 1 5 425 : 329 + 5
3. TJ Plzeň Újezd 22 15 2 5 426 : 358 + 4
4. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 15 2 5 431 : 374 + 4
5. Sokol Svinov 22 12 2 8 407 : 374 + 1
6. TJ Stará Huť 22 12 2 8 461 : 445 + 1
7. Sokol Dobruška 22 9 2 11 398 : 412 -1
8. TJ Avia Čakovice 22 8 2 12 323 : 337 - 1
9. TJ Přeštice 22 6 3 13 394 : 448 - 3
10. Sokol Stupno 22 6 0 16 314 : 421 - 3
11. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22 6 1 15 336 : 360 - 4
12. TJ Příchovice 22 3 1 18 338 : 444 - 7

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA VENKU

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Plzeň Újezd 11 7 2 2 238 : 199 16
2. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 11 7 1 3 210 : 184 15
3. Sokol Krčín A 11 7 0 4 166 : 164 14
4. 1. NH Brno 11 6 1 4 187 : 174 13
5. Sokol Svinov 11 4 2 5 207 : 209 10
6. Sokol Dobruška 11 4 1 6 205 : 226 9
7. TJ Stará Huť 11 3 2 6 224 : 245 8
8. TJ Přeštice 11 3 1 7 182 : 230 7
9. TJ Avia Čakovice 11 3 0 8 156 : 179 6
10. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 11 2 0 9 150 : 182 4
11. Sokol Stupno 11 1 0 10 121 : 218 2
12. TJ Příchovice 11 0 0 11 169 : 237 0

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA DOMA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. 1. NH Brno 11 10 0 1 238 : 155 20
2. Sokol Krčín A 11 8 2 1 185 : 140 18
3. TJ Stará Huť 11 9 0 2 237 : 187 18
4. TJ Plzeň Újezd 11 8 0 3 213 : 174 16
5. Sokol Svinov 11 8 0 3 200 : 165 16
6. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 11 7 1 3 221 : 190 15
7. TJ Avia Čakovice 11 5 2 4 200 : 198 12
8. Sokol Dobruška 11 5 1 5 193 : 186 11
9. Sokol Stupno 11 5 0 6 193 : 203 10
10. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 11 4 1 6 186 : 178 9
11. TJ Přeštice 11 3 2 6 196 : 195 8
12. TJ Příchovice 11 3 1 7 169 : 207 7

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME