KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Plzeň Újezd 22 17 3 2 452 : 339 37
2. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 13 2 7 407 : 362 28
3. Sokol Krčín A 22 12 4 6 364 : 346 28
4. Sokol Svinov 22 13 2 7 413 : 404 28
5. 1. NH Brno 22 12 3 7 323 : 305 27
6. Sokol Tymákov 22 12 1 9 388 : 352 25
7. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22 8 2 12 406 : 423 18
8. SK Studénka 22 8 2 12 393 : 413 18
9. Sokol Opatovice 22 7 4 11 358 : 417 18
10. Sokol Nezvěstice 22 7 1 14 384 : 431 15
11. Sokol Dobruška 22 5 4 13 325 : 367 14
12. TJ Přeštice 22 2 4 16 341 : 395 8

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA PRAVDY

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Plzeň Újezd 22 17 3 2 452 : 339 +15
2. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 13 2 7 407 : 362 +6
3. Sokol Krčín A 22 12 4 6 364 : 346 +6
4. Sokol Svinov 22 13 2 7 413 : 404 +6
5. 1. NH Brno 22 12 3 7 323 : 305 +5
6. Sokol Tymákov 22 12 1 9 388 : 352 +3
7. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22 8 2 12 406 : 423 -4
8. SK Studénka 22 8 2 12 393 : 413 -4
9. Sokol Opatovice 22 7 4 11 358 : 417 -4
10. Sokol Nezvěstice 22 7 1 14 384 : 431 -7
11. Sokol Dobruška 22 5 4 13 325 : 367 -8
12. TJ Přeštice 22 2 4 16 341 : 395 -14

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA VENKU

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Plzeň Újezd 11 8 2 1 228 : 179 18
2. Sokol Svinov 11 5 1 5 213 : 226 11
3. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 11 5 1 5 185 : 182 11
4. 1. NH Brno 11 4 3 4 130 : 140 11
5. Sokol Tymákov 11 4 0 7 175 : 180 8
6. Sokol Krčín A 11 2 3 6 165 : 183 7
7. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 11 3 1 7 190 : 206 7
8. Sokol Nezvěstice 11 3 0 8 183 : 227 6
9. Sokol Dobruška 11 2 1 8 167 : 207 5
10. TJ Přeštice 11 1 3 7 185 : 211 5
11. Sokol Opatovice 11 2 1 8 173 : 223 5
12. SK Studénka 11 2 0 9 178 : 218 4

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

TABULKA DOMA

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 11 10 1 0 199 : 163 21
2. TJ Plzeň Újezd 11 9 1 1 224 : 160 19
3. TJ DIOSS Nýřany 11 8 1 2 222 : 180 17
4. Sokol Tymákov 11 8 1 2 213 : 172 17
5. Sokol Svinov 11 8 1 2 200 : 178 17
6. 1. NH Brno 11 8 0 3 193 : 165 16
7. SK Studénka 11 6 2 3 215 : 195 14
8. Sokol Opatovice 11 5 3 3 185 : 194 13
9. TJ Stará Ves n/O. 11 4 1 6 216 : 217 11
10. Sokol Nezvěstice 11 3 3 5 201 : 204 9
11. Sokol Dobruška 11 3 3 5 158 : 160 9
12. TJ Přeštice 11 1 1 9 156 : 184 3

_____________________________________________________________________________________UP

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME