PLAY-OFF ŽEN 2015 :

16.5.2015 14:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Příchovice 23 : 19 (14 : 7)
16.5.2015 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - SK Studénka 19 : 18 (11 : 9)
16.5.2015 14:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Rokytnice 30 : 29 (17 : 14)

 

17.5.2015 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 20 : 10 (7 : 4)
17.5.2015 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Tymákov 19 : 22 (10 : 13)
17.5.2015 14:30 Sokol Blovice - SK Chomutov NH 22 : 16 (12 : 8)
17.5.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 19 : 18 (12 : 10)

 

23.5.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 15 (12 : 4)
23.5.2015 14:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Blovice 15 : 11 (7 : 3)

 

24.5.2015 10:30 TJ Příchovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 32 : 19 (15 : 13)
24.5.2015 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 21 (10 : 11)
24.5.2015 14:30 Sokol Blovice - SK Studénka 11 : 13 (6 : 6)
24.5.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Krčín 17 : 28 (4 : 10)

 

30.5.2015 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 25 (7 : 11)
30.5.2015 14:30 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 10 : 12 (5 : 4)
30.5.2015 16:00 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Krčín 9 : 13 (5 : 8)

 

31.5.2015 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 17 : 14 (11 : 10)
31.5.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov NH 15 : 15 (7 : 6)
31.5.2015 9:30 Sokol Krčín - SK Studénka 22 : 18 (14 : 9)

 

6.6.2015 16:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice 22 : 22 (11 : 10)
6.6.2015 14:30 SK Studénka - SK Chomutov NH 14 : 13 (7 : 6)

 

7.6.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 14 : 21 (5 : 9)
7.6.2015 11:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 28 : 30 (14 : 13)
7.6.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Blovice 16 : 18 (6 : 10)
7.6.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 9 : 15 (5 : 9)

 

13.6.2015 14:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Příchovice 26 : 29 (14 : 18)
13.6.2015 14:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 21 (5 : 9)
13.6.2015 14:30 Sokol Blovice - HK Hlinsko 19 : 12 (9 : 8)

 

14.6.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Příchovice 19 : 20 (8 : 12)
14.6.2015 12:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Přeštice 24 : 23 (13 : 12)
14.6.2015 9:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Blovice 13 : 11 (6 : 5)
14.6.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov NH 22 : 21 (12 : 15)

 

20.6.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Příchovice 20 : 16 (14 : 9)
20.6.2015 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 35 (11 : 19)
20.6.2015 14:30 HK Hlinsko - SK Studénka 16 : 17 (7 : 9)
20.6.2015 13:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Blovice 18 : 13 (10 : 6)

 

21.6.2015 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 16 : 11 (10 : 5)
21.6.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 17 (10 : 11)
21.6.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - HK Hlinsko 23 : 18 (10 : 7)
21.6.2015 9:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 13 : 9 (6 : 1)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME