PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 26.08.07 10:30 TJ Sokol Vracov - Sokol Dobruška 7:24 (5:14)
202 26.08.07 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 14:14 (6:8)
203 26.08.07 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Rokytnice 22:13 (9:6)
204 26.08.07 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 14:12 (5:4)
205 26.08.07 11:00 Modřany - SK Chomutov 11:13 (4:5)
206 26.08.07 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Přeštice 8:15 (6:10)

 

2. kolo
207 2.09.07 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 15:15 (7:7)
208 2.09.07 9:00 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 13:15 (6:6)
209 2.09.07 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Vracov 23:3 (15:2)
210 2.09.07 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Šr. Žatec 16:15 (7:10)
211 2.09.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sp. Modřany 11:8 (7:3)
212 2.09.07 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Spoje Praha 20:13 (8:3)

 

3. kolo
213 8.09.07 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šr. Žatec 28:11 (10:5)
214 8.09.07 14:15 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov 17:21 (10:13)
215 8.09.07 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 16:16 (9:10)
216 8.09.07 16:00 TJ Sokol Vracov - Sokol Tymákov 4:18 (1:9)
217 8.09.07 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - SK Studénka 18:11 (10:4)
218 8.09.07 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ S. Rokytnice 20:21 (11:14)

 

4. kolo
219 9.09.07 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov 16:15 (7:8)
220 9.09.07 9:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šr. Žatec 19:21 (8:12)
221 9.09.07 11:55 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Tymákov 11:11 (6:6)
222 9.09.07 10:30 TJ Sokol Vracov - TJ Přeštice 6:23 (2:14)
223 9.09.07  11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Studénka 16:15 (11:9)
224 9.09.07  11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 12:12 (6:6)

 

5. kolo
225 15.09.07 14:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 24:36 (13:17)
226 15.09.07 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 21:17 (11:5)
227 15.09.07 14:30 SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Vracov 19:9 (9:4)
228 15.09.07 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Spoje Praha 18:17 (10:8)
229 15.09.07 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Přeštice 19:14 (10:7)
230 15.09.07 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sp. Modřany 11:8 (6:2)

 

6. kolo
231 23.09.07 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - SK Studénka 17:10 (9:4)
232 23.09.07 9:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 16:16 (8:7)
233 23.09.07 10:30 TJ Sokol Vracov - HK Hlinsko 9:28 (3:13)
234 23.09.07 11:00  TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ Šr. Žatec 12:6 (9:4)
235 23.09.07 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Spoje Praha 25:16 (13:7)
236 23.09.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 11:22 (7:14)

 

7. kolo
237 29.09.07 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 21:20 (10:6)
238 29.09.07 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 19:15 (10:4)
239 29.09.07 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - HK Hlinsko 12:12 (7:8)
240 29.09.07 16:00  TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Sokol Vracov 20:6 (9:3)
241 29.09.07 14:30 SK Studénka - TJ Šr. Žatec  14:17 (6:10)
242 29.09.07 14:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Chomutov 19:21 (9:8)

 

8. kolo
243 30.09.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 17:15 (9:9)
244 30.09.07 11:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 19:15 (9:7)
245 30.09.07 11:00  TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ Sokol Vracov 16:4 (9:1)
246 30.09.07 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - HK Hlinsko  6:8 (4:6)
247 30.09.07 9:00 SK Studénka - SK Chomutov 14:22 (4:12)
248 30.09.07 9:00  TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Šr. Žatec 19:21 (10:11)

 

16. kolo
291 7.10.07 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Rokytnice 20:13 (11:6)
292 7.10.07 9:15 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 17:18 (7:7)
293 7.10.07 10:30 TJ Sokol Vracov - SK Studénka 8:16 (4:10)
294 7.10.07 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Šr. Žatec 16:21 (6:10)
295 7.10.07 16:00  TJ Přeštice - SK Chomutov 20:18 (10:7)
296 7.10.07 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - Sokol Tymákov 7:10 (3:6)

 

9. kolo
249 14.10.07 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 15:18 (8:13)
250 14.10.07 10:30 TJ Sokol Vracov - Sokol Krčín 12:26 (10:13)
251 14.10.07 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 13:9 (7:4)
252 14.10.07 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Přeštice 12:12 (7:7)
253 14.10.07 11:00 SK Chomutov - Sokol Tymákov 23:24 (14:14)
254 14.10.07 16:00 Spoje Praha - TJ Sp. Modřany 10:13 (2:7)

 

10. kolo
255 20.10.07 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Sp. Modřany 12:12 (9:7)
256 20.10.07 14:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Spoje Praha 26:17 (11:6)
257 20.10.07 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - HK Hlinsko 17:20 (10:11)
258 20.10.07 15:30 SK Chomutov - TJ Sokol Vracov 26:6 (15:1)
259 20.10.07 16:00 TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka 14:9 (9:5)
260 20.10.07 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 20:17 (9:7)

 

11. kolo
261 21.10.07 10:25 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Spoje Praha 29:21 (17:9)
262 21.10.07  9:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sp. Modřany 10:8 (4:4)
263 21.10.07 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Sokol Vracov 22:10 (10:5)
264 21.10.07 11:00 SK Chomutov - HK Hlinsko 17:13 (11:4)
265 21.10.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 24:16 (13:6)
266 21.10.07 11:30 Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka 16:7 (7:2)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME