PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 31.08.08 9:30 Přeštice - TJ Spoje Praha 14:16 (6:5)
202 31.08.08 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Sp. Modřany 7:13 (2:9)
203 31.08.08 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Chomutov 13:14 (9:5)
204 31.08.08 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Dobruška 9:22 (4:11)
205 31.08.08 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod - TJ S. Rokytnice 14:16 (5:8)
206 31.08.08 10:30 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 16:17 (9:6)

 

2. kolo
207 07.09.08 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Sp. Modřany 8:4 (6:3)
208 07.09.08 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 14:16 (5:10)
209 07.09.08 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Přeštice 16:9 (10:2)
210 07.09.08 09:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 19:12 (9:5)
211 07.09.08 13:00 HK Hlinsko - SK Rubena Náchod 30:16 (15:10)
212 07.09.08 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 19:17 (10:7)

 

3. kolo
213 13.09.08 13:30  TJ Spoje Praha - SK Studénka 16:12 (9:5)
214 13.09.08 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 12:14 (10:8)
215 13.09.08 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinsko 18:14 (9:5)
216 13.09.08 14:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 13:19 (8:9)
217 13.09.08 16:00 SK Rubena Náchod - TJ Šr. Žatec 18:28 (9:13)
218 13.09.08 16:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov 17:21 (9:11)

 

4. kolo
219 14.09.08 09:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ S. Rokytnice 9:14 (3:5)
220 14.09.08 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - SK Studénka 5:5 (1:3)
221 14.09.08 11:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 22:16 (12:11)
222 14.09.08 09:30 TJ Přeštice - HK Hlinsko 19:20 (8:13)
223 14.09.08 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šr. Žatec 35:22 (19:11)
224 14.09.08 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod - SK Chomutov 11:23 (8:12)

 

5. kolo
225 21.09.08 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Spoje Praha 24:10 (12:2)
226 21.09.08 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sp. Modřany 9:15 (5:6)
227 21.09.08 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Přeštice 18:19 (8:9)
228 21.09.08 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 11:14 (7:7)
229 21.09.08 8:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - HK Hlinsko 23:17 (14:9)
230 21.09.08 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - SK Rubena Náchod 24:11 (13:8)

 

6. kolo
231 28.09.08 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Šr. Žatec 17:19 (9:6)
232 28.09.08 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - SK Chomutov 12:15 (6:9)
233 28.09.08 09:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 21:20 (15:8)
234 28.09.08 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod - SK Studénka 20:21 (10:11)
235 28.09.08 09:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín 20:22 (12:11)
236 28.09.08 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 22:22 (12:13)

 

7. kolo
237 04.10.08 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Spoje Praha 17:13 (8:3)
238 04.10.08 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Sp. Modřany 14:11 (5:7)
239 04.10.08 16:00 SK Rubena Náchod - Sokol Tymákov 15:31 (7:14)
240 04.10.08 14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 20:18 (9:11)
241 04.10.08 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Studénka 19:14 (11:6)
242 04.10.08 15:30 SK Chomutov - TJ S. Rokytnice 27:18 (14:9)

 

8. kolo
243 05.10.08 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Sp. Modřany 11 : 7 (5 : 3)
244 05.10.08 10:25 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Spoje Praha 26 : 14 (13 : 5)
245 05.10.08 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod - TJ Přeštice 15 : 23 (9 : 15)
246 05.10.08 09:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 29 (13 : 19)
247 05.10.08 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Rokytnice 25 : 22 (16 : 14)
248 05.10.08 11:00 SK Chomutov - SK Studénka 21 : 10 (12 : 5)

 

9. kolo
249 12.10.08 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Spoje Praha 22:13 (13:7)
250 12.10.08 09:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sp. Modřany 9:5 (7:4)
251 12.10.08 11:00 SK Chomutov - TJ Šr. Žatec 22:20 (10:9)
252 12.10.08 10:30 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 8:19 (4:7)
253 12.10.08 09:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 20:33 (9:16)
254 12.10.08 09:30 Sokol Krčín - SK Rubena Náchod 28:17 (17:8)

 

10. kolo
255 18.10.08 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Rubena Náchod 21:13 (9:7)
256 18.10.08 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - Sokol Krčín 7:13 (4:5)
257 18.10.08 16:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Tymákov 9:17 (4:10)
258 18.10.08 14:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 19:15 (9:11)
259 18.10.08 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Šr. Žatec 23:21 (12:10)
260 18.10.08 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov 15:21 (8:9)

 

11. kolo
261 19.10.08 09:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Krčín 14:21 (5:10)
262 19.10.08 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - SK Rubena Náchod 16:6 (9:3)
263 19.10.08 09:00 SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice 7:24 (3:12)
264 19.10.08 09:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 20:13 (13:8)
265 19.10.08 11:55 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov 13:14 (10:8)
266 19.10.08 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šr. Žatec 29:16 (16:8)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME