PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 30.8.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Spoje Praha 17 : 9 (7 : 0)
202 30.8.2009 9:00 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 15 : 18 (10 : 13)
203 30.8.2009 10:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 16 (8 : 8)
204 30.8.2009 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Chomutov 21 : 21 (10 : 11)
205 30.8.2009 14:00 TJ Božkov - TJ Přeštice 10 : 15 (6 : 9)
206 30.8.2009 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ Šr. Žatec 13 : 9 (8 : 2)

 

2. kolo
207 6.9.2009 9:00 TJ Spoje Praha - HK Hlinsko 19 : 22 (11 : 8)
208 6.9.2009 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 16 : 15 (11 : 9)
209 6.9.2009 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 11 : 21 (4 : 7)
210 6.9.2009 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 19 : 12 (9 : 7)
211 6.9.2009 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Božkov 19 : 11 (10 : 6)
212 6.9.2009 10:30 SK Chomutov - TJ Sp. Modřany 14 : 9 (6 : 3)

 

3. kolo
213 12.9.2009 12:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Tymákov 14 : 15 (6 : 9)
214 12.9.2009 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 17 : 18 (11 : 10)
215 12.9.2009 14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šr. Žatec 26 : 30 (14 : 16)
216 12.9.2009 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov 19 : 18 (11 : 10)
217 12.9.2009 14:00 TJ Božkov - SK Studénka 12 : 15 (6 : 8)
218 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 5 : 10 (0 : 4)

 

4. kolo
219 13.9.2009 9:30 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Přeštice 6 : 14 (1 : 5)
220 13.9.2009 11:55 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 29 (11 : 15)
221 13.9.2009 10:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov 25 : 23 (15 : 13)
222 13.9.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šr. Žatec 30 : 16 (13 : 4)
223 13.9.2009 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - SK Studénka 8 : 7 (2 : 5)
224 13.9.2009 10:30 TJ Božkov - TJ S. Rokytnice 13 : 12 (6 : 6)

 

5. kolo
225 20.9.2009 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Spoje Praha 14 : 13 ( 9 : 6)
226 20.9.2009 10:30 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 23 : 22 (11 : 9)
227 20.9.2009 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 27 (8 : 13)
228 20.9.2009 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sp. Modřany 14 : 8 (6 : 6)
229 20.9.2009 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šr. Žatec 19 : 17 (6 : 8)
230 20.9.2009 10:30 SK Chomutov - TJ Božkov 24 : 10 (13 : 2)

 

6. kolo
231 19.9.2009 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ Spoje Praha 22 : 10 (13 : 6)
232 27.9.2009 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 20 (10 : 9)
233 27.9.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 28 : 18 (14 : 8)
234 27.9.2009 14:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Tymákov 6 : 19 (3 : 7)
235 27.9.2009 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sp. Modřany 15 : 12 (10 : 1)
236 27.9.2009 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Chomutov 18 : 20 (8 : 10)

 

7. kolo
237 3.10.2009 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Spoje Praha 18 : 16 (12 : 7)
238 3.10.2009 15:30 SK Chomutov - HK Hlinsko 21 : 14 (9 : 3)
239 3.10.2009 14:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Krčín 15 : 16 (10 : 9)
240 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 15 (5 : 7)
241 3.10.2009 14:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Tymákov 9 : 17 (5 : 9)
242 3.10.2009 14:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 18 : 15 (13 : 8)

 

8. kolo
243 4.10.2009 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - HK Hlinsko 22 : 18 (12 : 11)
244 4.10.2009 10:30 SK Chomutov - TJ Spoje Praha 23 : 12 (11 : 5)
245 4.10.2009 10:30 TJ Božkov -Sokol Dobruška 10 : 22 (3 : 10)
246 4.10.2009 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - Sokol Krčín 12 : 11 (5 : 4)
247 4.10.2009 9:00 SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice 10 : 20  (5 : 11)
248 4.10.2009 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 25 : 23 (11 : 10)

 

9. kolo
249 11.10.2009 9:30 Sokol Krčín  - TJ Spoje Praha 12 : 11 (5 : 5)
250 11.10.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 20 : 13 (7 : 4)
251 11.10.2009 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 10 : 9 (5 : 3)
252 11.10.2009 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šr. Žatec 25 : 22 (12 : 11)
253 11.10.2009 9:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Chomutov 12 : 18 (6 : 9)
254 11.10.2009 11:00 TJ Sp. Modřany - TJ Božkov 4 : 3 (2 : 0)

 

10. kolo
255 17.10.2009 13:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Božkov 12 : 10 (6 : 5)
256 17.10.2009 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Sp. Modřany 13 : 12 (7 : 7)
257 17.10.2009 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 16 : 14 (10 : 6)
258 17.10.2009 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 14 (5 : 7)
259 17.10.2009 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Studénka 18 : 15 (12 : 7)
260 17.10.2009 15:30 SK Chomutov - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 18 (9 : 12)

 

11. kolo
261 18.10.2009 8:30 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Sp. Modřany 8 : 7 (5 : 3)
262 18.10.2009 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Božkov 17 : 7 (9 : 4)
263 18.10.2009 11:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 17 (10 : 10)
264 18.10.2009 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 14 : 13 (4 : 7)
265 18.10.2009 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 19 (11 : 11)
266 18.10.2009 10:30 SK Chomutov - SK Studénka 24 : 9 (14 : 4)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME