PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 29.8.2010 10:00 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Božkov 19 : 14 (7 : 4)
202 29.8.2010 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 17 : 19 (9 : 9)
203 29.8.2010 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Blovice 18 : 17 (7 : 9)
204 29.8.2010 10:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Studénka 21 : 11 (11 : 5)
205 29.8.2010 10:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - Sokol Krčín 7 : 14 (5 : 9)
206 29.8.2010 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 13 : 11 (4 : 7)

 

2. kolo
207 5.9.2010 14:00 TJ Božkov - TJ Sokol Tymákov 11 : 16 (6 : 11)
208 5.9.2010 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šr. Žatec 19 : 13 (9 : 6)
209 5.9.2010 14:30 Sokol Blovice - SK Chomutov NH 11 : 9 (4 : 4)
210 5.9.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 18 (11 : 10)
211 5.9.2010 9:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. 13 : 8 (7 : 3)
212 5.9.2010 9:30 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 10 : 14 (4 : 9)

 

3. kolo
213 11.9.2010 14:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 20 (6 : 11)
214 11.9.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 15 : 11 (9 : 5)
215 11.9.2010 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 15 : 22 (11 : 15)
216 11.9.2010 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - SK Studénka 25 : 13 (17 : 8)
217 11.9.2010 15:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - TJ Přeštice 6 : 17 (1 : 6)
218 11.9.2010 14:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Blovice 11 : 9 (4 : 3)

 

4. kolo
219 12.9.2010 10:30 TJ Božkov - Sokol Krčín 8 : 11 (2 : 6)
220 12.9.2010 11:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 21 (9 : 11)
221 12.9.2010 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Studénka 16 : 15 (9 : 6)
222 12.9.2010 10:00 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 24 : 22 (13 : 13)
223 12.9.2010 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 11 : 17 (8 : 7)
224 12.9.2010 10:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - Sokol Blovice 12 : 10 (7 : 6)

 

5. kolo
225 19.9.2010 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Božkov 14 : 10 (9 : 6)
226 19.9.2010 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Sokol Tymákov 12 : 11 (5 : 5)
227 19.9.2010 9:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Chomutov NH 18 : 20 (8 : 14)
228 19.9.2010 10:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 27 : 10 (16 : 5)
229 19.9.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 15 (9 : 6)
230 19.9.2010 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. 12 : 8 (7 : 7)

 

6. kolo
231 26.9.2010 14:00 TJ Božkov - TJ Přeštice 9 : 15 (3 : 7)
232 26.9.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Blovice 24 : 15 (9 : 8)
233 26.9.2010 10:00 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Šr. Žatec 12 : 17 (9 : 11)
234 26.9.2010 10:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - Sokol Dobruška 4 : 16 (2 : 10)
235 26.9.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 15 : 7 (7 : 3)
236 26.9.2010 9:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka 14 : 12 (10 : 8)

 

7. kolo
237 2.10.2010 14:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Božkov 15 : 15 (11 : 9)
238 2.10.2010 14:30 SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Tymákov 16 : 19 (8 : 10)
239 2.10.2010 14:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - TJ Šr. Žatec 14 : 13 (5 : 6)
240 2.10.2010 14:30 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov NH 9 : 13 (4 : 6)
241 2.10.2010 14:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 19 (10 : 10)
242 2.10.2010 14:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Krčín 9 : 14 (5 : 8)

 

8. kolo
243 3.10.2010 9:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 19 : 30 (8 : 15)
244 3.10.2010 9:00 SK Studénka - TJ Božkov 13 : 13 (7 : 9)
245 3.10.2010 10:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. - SK Chomutov NH 18 : 22 (8 : 12)
246 3.10.2010 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Šr. Žatec 28 : 12 (16 : 4)
247 3.10.2010 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 9 : 13 (4 : 7)
248 3.10.2010 10:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 23 (3 : 11)

 

9. kolo
249 10.10.2010 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Božkov 12 : 7 (7 : 4)
250 10.10.2010 10:00 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Sokol Tymákov 24 : 24 (12 : 12)
251 10.10.2010 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Přeštice 11 : 10 (8 : 8)
252 10.10.2010 10:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 29 : 26 (16 : 13)
253 10.10.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín - SK Studénka 20 : 15 (11 : 7)
254 10.10.2010 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. 25 : 11 (13 : 3)

 

10. kolo
255 16.10.2010 14:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. 9 : 6 (4 : 1)
256 16.10.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinsko 20 : 25 (11 : 12)
257 16.10.2010 14:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šr. Žatec 29 : 19 (11 : 9)
258 16.10.2010 14:30 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov NH 18 : 12 (12 : 6)
259 16.10.2010 14:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 13 : 16 (5 : 11)
260 16.10.2010 14:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Blovice 10 : 9 (4 : 3)

 

11. kolo
261 17.10.2010 10:30 TJ Božkov - HK Hlinsko 11 : 13 (3 : 8)
262 17.10.2010 11:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. 29 : 15 (15 : 5)
263 17.10.2010 10:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov NH 28 : 21 (15 : 7)
264 17.10.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šr. Žatec 24 : 15 (13 : 6)
265 17.10.2010 9:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Blovice 20 : 15 (13 : 7)
266 17.10.2010 9:00 SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice 13 : 14 (9 : 9)

 

16. kolo
291 24.10.2010 14:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Blovice 9 : 10 (6 : 6)
292 24.10.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šr. Žatec 26 : 14 (12 : 9)
293 24.10.2010 10:00 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Přeštice 13 : 9 (6 : 6)
294 24.10.2010 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 25 (8 : 14)
295 24.10.2010 10:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín 21 : 20 (11 : 11)
296 24.10.2010 10:30 Sokol Bakov n.Jizr. - SK Studénka 8 : 14 (4 : 9)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME