PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 28.8.2011 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Spartak Modřany 17 : 19 (9 : 10)
202 28.8.2011 9:00 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 13 : 13 (3 : 3)
203 28.8.2011 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 25 : 24 (13 : 12)
204 28.8.2011 14:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Tymákov 10 : 11 (4 : 6)
205 28.8.2011 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Přeštice 9 : 16 (6 : 9)
206 28.8.2011 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Božkov 14 : 9 (8 : 5)

 

2. kolo
207 4.9.2011 14:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - HK Hlinsko 8 : 10 (3 : 3)
208 4.9.2011 10:30 Sokol Krčín - SK Studénka 18 : 13 (5 : 8)
209 4.9.2011 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 24 (6 : 12)
210 4.9.2011 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Blovice 10 : 7 (4 : 3)
211 4.9.2011 16:00 TJ Božkov - SK Chomutov NH 11 : 12 (5 : 4)
212 4.9.2011 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šr. Žatec 22 : 16 (9 : 6)

 

3. kolo
213 10.9.2011 16:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - Sokol Blovice 10 : 12 (5 : 7)
214 10.9.2011 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 10 : 18 (3 : 7)
215 10.9.2011 14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Božkov 14 : 11 (4 : 5)
216 10.9.2011 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 20 (11 : 9)
217 10.9.2011 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - SK Studénka 19 : 12 (12 : 9)
218 10.9.2011 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Rokytnice 18 : 20 (4 : 11)

 

4. kolo
219 11.9.2011 16:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Přeštice 7 : 11 (3 : 4)
220 11.9.2011 11:55 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Blovice 16 : 13 (9 : 6)
221 11.9.2011 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 25 : 28 (12 : 16)
222 11.9.2011 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Božkov 22 : 12 (13 : 6)
223 11.9.2011 10:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Studénka 17 : 14 (8 : 5)
224 11.9.2011 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ S. Rokytnice 24 : 17 (15 : 9)

 

5. kolo
225 18.9.2011 9:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Spartak Modřany 15 : 13 (8 : 7)
226 18.9.2011 9:30 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 25 : 24 (11 : 7)
227 18.9.2011 9:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 28 (9 : 16)
228 18.9.2011 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Šr. Žatec 8 : 9 (5 : 4)
229 18.9.2011 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Božkov 16 : 10 (9 : 6)
230 18.9.2011 14:30 Sokol Tymákov - SK Chomutov NH 13 : 10 (5 : 7)

 

6. kolo
231 25.9.2011 0:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - SK Studénka 15 : 10 (8 : 5)
232 25.9.2011 0:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Rokytnice 21 : 19 (13 : 11)
233 25.9.2011 0:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 20 : 13 (8 : 4)
234 25.9.2011 0:00 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Blovice 20 : 12 (12 : 6)
235 25.9.2011 0:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šr. Žatec 14 : 12 (7 : 4)
236 25.9.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - Sokol Tymákov 13 : 24 (8 : 12)

 

7. kolo
237 1.10.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - TJ Spartak Modřany 12 : 9 (7 : 2)
238 1.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinsko 29 : 19 (12 : 13)
239 1.10.2011 0:00 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Krčín 15 : 16 (10 : 11)
240 1.10.2011 0:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 22 (8 : 11)
241 1.10.2011 0:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Blovice 17 : 17 (10 : 8)
242 1.10.2011 0:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 17 : 16 (7 : 10)

 

8. kolo
243 2.10.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - HK Hlinsko 16 : 18 (8 : 8)
244 2.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Spartak Modřany 19 : 12 (11 : 6)
245 2.10.2011 0:00 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 16 (12 : 7)
246 2.10.2011 0:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Krčín 17 : 21 (8 : 9)
247 2.10.2011 0:00 SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice 16 : 12 (7 : 7)
248 2.10.2011 0:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Blovice 23 : 20 (13 : 9)

 

9. kolo
249 9.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Spartak Modřany 11 : 5 (6 : 2)
250 9.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 20 : 14 (11 : 7)
251 9.10.2011 0:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 14 : 12 (6 : 2)
252 9.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Blovice - TJ Božkov 10 : 7 (5 : 3)
253 9.10.2011 0:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 11 (5 : 5)
254 9.10.2011 0:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Chomutov NH 14 : 18 (7 : 12)

 

10. kolo
255 15.10.2011 0:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - SK Chomutov NH 18 : 12 (12 : 7)
256 15.10.2011 0:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Šr. Žatec 24 : 21 (14 : 14)
257 15.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Krčín 13 : 24 (7 : 11)
258 15.10.2011 0:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 16 (10 : 10)
259 15.10.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - SK Studénka 11 : 10 (6 : 5)
260 15.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 28 : 21 (14 : 11)

 

11. kolo
261 16.10.2011 0:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Šr. Žatec 11 : 8 (7 : 4)
262 16.10.2011 0:00 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov NH 16 : 16 (9 : 6)
263 16.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 16 (7 : 9)
264 16.10.2011 0:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 14 : 14 (9 : 10)
265 16.10.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - TJ S. Rokytnice 15 : 15 (6 : 7)
266 16.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka 20 : 10 (10 : 4)

 

16. kolo
291 23.10.2011 0:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 10 (11 : 5)
292 23.10.2011 0:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 15 : 16 (9 : 8)
293 23.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Studénka 20 : 14 (11 : 10)
294 23.10.2011 0:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Blovice 15 : 14 (9 : 5)
295 23.10.2011 0:00 TJ Božkov - TJ Přeštice 11 : 15 (5 : 5)
296 23.10.2011 0:00 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Tymákov 16 : 16 (8 : 8)

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME