PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 25.8.2013 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 30 (11 : 16)
202 25.8.2013 09:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 12 : 17 (7 : 10)
203 25.8.2013 11:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 14 : 18 (7 : 8)
204 25.8.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šr.Žatec 20 : 9 (11 : 7)
205 31.8.2013 14:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Blovice 19 : 13 (11 : 3)
206 25.8.2013 11:00 TJ Příchovice - SK Chomutov NH 20 : 19 (10 : 10

 

2. kolo
207 1.9.2013 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 13 : 7 (6 : 3)
208 1.9.2013 09:30 SK Studénka - TJ Spartak Modřany 8 : 4 (3 : 2)
209 1.9.2013 09:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - HK Hlinsko 18 : 18 (8 : 8)
210 1.9.2013 14:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Tymákov 9 : 20 (4 : 11)
211 1.9.2013 11:15 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Přeštice 16 :17 (9 : 11)
212 1.9.2013 10:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - TJ Příchovice 20 : 19 (8 : 7)

 

3. kolo
213 8.9.2013 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Tymákov 21 : 20 (9 : 13)
214 8.9.2013 09:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Blovice 22 : 12 (11 : 5)
215 8.9.2013 11:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - SK Chomutov NH 12  : 16 (7 : 11)
216 8.9.2013 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Šr.Žatec 23 : 11 (12 : 9)
217 8.9.2013 09:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka 19 : 5 (12 : 2)
218 8.9.2013 11:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 19 (9 : 9)

 

4. kolo
219 7.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Blovice 20 : 7 (10 : 5)
220 7.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 14 : 16 (9 : 10)
221 15.9.2013 11:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Šr.Žatec 8 : 13 (4 : 5)
222 7.9.2013 11:55 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov NH 20 : 22 (12 : 13)
223 7.9.2013 17:00 TJ Příchovice - SK Studénka 18 : 11 (9 : 6)
224 7.9.2013 14:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 23 : 17 (14 : 11)

 

5. kolo
225 22.9.2013 09:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 17 (8 : 8)
226 22.9.2013 11:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - Sokol Krčín 13 : 16 (6 : 10)
227 22.9.2013 09:30 SK Studénka - HK Hlinsko 8 : 22 (2 : 12)
228 22.9.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Příchovice 26 : 15 (14 : 7)
229 22.9.2013 14:30 Sokol Blovice - SK Chomutov NH 15 : 19 (8 : 9)
230 22.9.2013 10:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - TJ Přeštice 12 : 11 (6 : 5)

 

6. kolo
231 29.9.2013 09:30 Sokol Dobruška - SK Studénka 21 : 7 (11 : 4)
232 29.9.2013 09:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 21 : 15 (11 : 10)
233 29.9.2013 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Spartak Modřany 25 : 16 (12 : 6)
234 29.9.2013 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 14 : 14 (7 : 6)
235 29.9.2013 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Příchovice 15 : 19 (6 : 9)
236 29.9.2013 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Šr.Žatec 20 : 8 (9 : 3)

 

7. kolo
237 6.10.2013 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 13 (6 : 10)
238 6.10.2013 10:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - Sokol Krčín 6 : 14 (1 : 5)
239 6.10.2013 09:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Spartak Modřany 16 : 10 (10 : 5)
240 6.10.2013 11:00 TJ Příchovice - HK Hlinsko 20 : 22 (11 : 10)
241 6.10.2013 09:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Tymákov 8 : 22 (4 : 8)
242 6.10.2013 09:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Blovice 19 : 15 (12 : 6)

 

8. kolo
243 5.10.2013 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Krčín 11 : 15 (4 : 7)
244 5.10.2013 15:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 22 (4 : 8)
245 5.10.2013 14:30 TJ Přeštice - HK Hlinsko 17 : 13 (8 : 7)
246 13.10.2013 11:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 20 : 11 (13 : 5)
247 5.10.2013 14:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Blovice 10 : 9 (3 : 3)
248 5.10.2013 14:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 18 : 21 (10 : 12)

 

9. kolo
249 20.10.2013 11:00 TJ Spartak Modřany - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 31 (8 : 17)
250 20.10.2013 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 12 : 20 (7 : 12)
251 20.10.2013 09:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka 17 : 16 (8 : 7)
252 20.10.2013 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Chomutov NH 25 : 14 (15 : 7)
253 20.10.2013 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Šr.Žatec 19 : 17 (10 : 9)
254 20.10.2013 11:00 TJ Příchovice - Tj Přeštice 21 : 25 (12 : 15)

 

10. kolo
255 26.10.2013 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Přeštice 23 : 13 (8 : 6)
256 26.10.2013 14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Příchovice 20 : 11 (10 : 9)
257 26.10.2013 14:30 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Spartak Modřany 27 : 6 (16 : 3)
258 26.10.2013 14:30 Sokol Blovice - HK Hlinsko 13 : 16 (6 : 9)
259 26.10.2013 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - SK Studénka 25 : 15 (11 : 7)
260 26.10.2013 15:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 17 (10 : 6)

 

11. kolo
261 27.10.2013 09:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Příchovice 26 : 16 (11 : 6)
262 27.10.2013 09:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 9 : 10 (5 : 4)
263 27.10.2013 09:30 Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinsko 25 : 13 (12 : 7)
264 27.10.2013 10:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 18 : 10 (10 : 5)
265 27.10.2013 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 17 : 15 (10 : 6)
266 27.10.2013 10:00 TJ Šr.Žatec - SK Studénka 16 : 8 (10 : 3)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME