PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 24.8.2014 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín 8 : 13 (5 : 9)
202 24.8.2014 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 21 (9 : 12)
203 24.8.2014 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Blovice 20 : 13 (6 : 7)
204 24.8.2014 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Tymákov 11 : 18 (5 : 12)
205 24.8.2014 11:30 TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice 11 : 18 (6 : 8)

 

2. kolo
206 30.8.2014 15:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov NH 29 : 11 (11 : 5)
207 30.8.2014 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 23 : 16 (12 : 9)
208 31.8.2014 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 16 : 9 (6 : 5)
209 31.8.2014 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov NH 33 : 15 (15 : 4)
210 31.8.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 18 : 13 (6 : 7)

 

3. kolo
211 31.8.2014 12:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Příchovice 21 : 15 (10 : 8)
212 31.8.2014 14:30 Sokol Blovice - TJ Přeštice 10 : 18 (5 : 8)
213 7.9.2014 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - SK Studénka 12 : 9 (8 : 7)
214 13.9.2014 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Rokytnice 24 : 25 (14 : 14)
215 7.9.2014 14:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Tymákov 10 : 21 (6 : 10)

 

4. kolo
216 7.9.2014 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 11 (6 : 5)
217 7.9.2014 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín 23 : 22 (14 : 12)
218 14.9.2014 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Dobruška 11 : 24 (5 : 12)
219 14.9.2014 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ S. Rokytnice 18 : 18 (11 : 13)
220 11.10.2014 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinsko 21 : 14 (13 : 10)

 

5. kolo
221 6.9.2014 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 29 : 12 (16 : 5)
222 14.9.2014 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Blovice 16 : 11 (8 : 6)
223 20.9.2014 16:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Tymákov 8 : 19 (4 : 11)
224 20.9.2014 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Blovice 20 : 16 (11 : 8)
225 20.9.2014 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 17 : 19 (11 : 11)

 

6. kolo
226 20.9.2014 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Příchovice 24 : 24 (14 : 16)
227 21.9.2014 9:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Blovice 10 : 13 (5 : 5)
228 21.9.2014 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 17 (6 : 10)
229 21.9.2014 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Příchovice 15 : 14 (6 : 8)
230 21.9.2014 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Přeštice 15 : 25 (8 : 13)

 

7. kolo
231 21.9.2014 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 26 : 27 (12 : 13)
232 28.9.2014 13:00 HK Hlinsko - SK Studénka 22 : 19 (11 : 13)
233 28.9.2014 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 12 : 20 (5 : 9)
234 28.9.2014 14:30 Sokol Blovice - SK Chomutov NH 15 : 10 (7 : 4)
235 28.9.2014 13:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 16 : 14 (8 : 7)

 

8. kolo
236 6.9.2014 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 20 (9 : 14)
237 4.10.2014 14:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka 24 : 9 (16 : 5)
238 4.10.2014 16:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 20 (9 : 11)
239 4.10.2014 14:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Krčín 24 : 15 (11 : 10)
240 4.10.2014 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 24 (10 : 12)

 

9. kolo
241 5.10.2014 9:10 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 14 (10 : 4)
242 5.10.2014 11:30 TJ Příchovice - SK Studénka 24 : 16 (12 : 7)
243 5.10.2014 10:30 Sokol Blovice - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 27 (8 : 17)
244 5.10.2014 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 31 : 17 (12 : 6)
245 5.10.2014 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - HK Hlinsko 16 : 14 (14 : 9)

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME