PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
201 23.8.2015 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - TJ Přeštice ANULOVÁNO
202 23.8.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Příchovice 18 : 12 (6 : 7)
203 23.8.2015 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Draken Brno 32 : 15 (14 : 5)
204 23.8.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčn - HK Hlinsko 12 : 14 (9 : 9)
205 23.8.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 12 : 25 (6 : 11)

 

2. kolo
206 5.9.2015 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 19 : 17 (10 : 6)
207 5.9.2015 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 23 (9 : 12)
208 6.9.2015 14:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ANULOVÁNO
209 6.9.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín 15 : 16 (5 : 5)
210 6.9.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 12 (9 : 6)

 

3. kolo
211 6.9.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - SK Chomutov NH 22 : 15 (8 : 9)
212 6.9.2015 9:30 Draken Brno - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 12 : 17 (6 : 8)
213 30.8.2015 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - Sokol Krčín ANULOVÁNO
214 30.8.2015 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 18 (9 : 9)
215 30.8.2015 9:30 Draken Brno - HK Hlinsko 14 : 16 (6 : 7)

 

4. kolo
216 30.8.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Příchovice 6 : 21 (4 : 10)
217 30.8.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Přeštice 17 : 31 (6 : 17)
218 13.9.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ANULOVÁNO
219 13.9.2015 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 25 (6 : 14)
220 13.9.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 32 (9 : 15)

 

5. kolo
221 13.9.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Přeštice 16 : 16 (7 : 8)
222 17.10.2015 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - Draken Brno 16 : 16 (9 : 10)
223 19.9.2015 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - HK Hlinsko ANULOVÁNO
224 19.9.2015 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Draken Brno 19 : 13 (11 : 6)
225 19.9.2015 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 21 : 10 (12 : 5)

 

6. kolo
226 19.9.2015 16:00 Sokol Krčín - SK Chomutov NH 36 : 12 (20 : 7)
227 20.9.2015 11:00 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - Draken Brno ANULOVÁNO
228 20.9.2015 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - HK Hlinso 14 : 12 (8 : 6)
229 20.9.2015 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - SK Chomutov NH 41 : 10 (21 : 7)
230 20.9.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 26 : 22 (14 : 11)

 

7. kolo
231 20.9.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Příchovice 7 : 14 (4 : 6)
232 27.9.2015 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ANULOVÁNO
233 27.9.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 13 (9 : 7)
234 26.9.2015 16:00 Draken Brno - Sokol Krčín 8 : 29 (5 : 16)
235 27.9.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - HK Hlinsko 19 : 20 (10 : 12)

 

8. kolo
236 27.9.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - SK Chomutov NH 33 : 10 (16 : 8)
237 3.10.2015 13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ANULOVÁNO
238 3.10.2015 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 26 (6 : 12)
239 3.10.2015 14:30 Draken Brno - TJ Přeštice 6 : 19 (4 : 8)
240 3.10.2015 14:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ Příchovice 6 : 14 (2 : 6)

 

9. kolo
241 4.10.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 14 : 18 (8 : 9)
242 4.10.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ANULOVÁNO
243 4.10.2015 9:30 Draken Brno - TJ Příchovice 9 : 23 (4 : 12)
244 4.10.2015 11:55 HK Hlinsko - TJ Přeštice 12 : 17 (9 : 9)
245 4.10.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 23 (9 : 10)

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME