PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

10. kolo
246 11.10.2015 9:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ZRUŠENO
247 11.10.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 16 (9 : 11)
248 11.10.2015 9:30 Draken Brno - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 29 (9 : 15)
249 11.10.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 19 : 19 (11 : 9)
250 11.10.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - SK Chomutov NH 17 : 11 (10 : 4)

 

11. kolo
251 17.10.2015 15:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 21 : 14 (9 : 5)
252 17.10.2015 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Příchovice 20 : 12 (9 : 6)
253 18.10.2015 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - Sokol Tymákov ZRUŠENO
254 18.10.2015 10:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Příchovice 12 : 8 (5 : 4)
255 18.10.2015 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Přeštice 26 : 16 (14 : 10)

 

12. kolo
256 18.10.2015 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - HK Hlinsko 23 : 22 (14 : 12)
257 18.10.2015 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Draken Brno 12 : 13 (7 : 8)
258 25.10.2015 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ZRUŠENO
259 25.10.2015 14:30 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 19 (10 : 10
260 25.10.2015 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Draken Brno 30 : 13 (15 : 7)

 

13. kolo
261 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Příchovice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 16 : 13 (8 : 7)
262 25.10.2015 9:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Chomutov NH 24 : 18 (15 : 8)
263 10.4.2016 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - TJ Příchovice ZRUŠENO
264 9.4.2016 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 16 : 15 (7 : 4)
265 10.4.2016 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 27 : 18 (17 : 8)

 

14. kolo
266 10.4.2016 9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 25 : 18 (10 : 7)
267 5.9.2015 16:30 Draken Brno - SK Chomutov NH 19 : 17 (9 : 9)
268 16.4.2016 14:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ZRUŠENO
269 16.4.2016 14:30 Draken Brno - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 34 (4 : 10)
270 16.4.2016 13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Dobruška 23 : 36 (15 : 19)

 

15. kolo
271 16.4.2016 15:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Krčín 11 : 32 (6 : 16)
272 17.4.2016 9:30 Draken Brno - Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. ZRUŠENO
273 17.4.2016 11:55 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 28 (9 : 17)
274 17.4.2016 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 30 (4 : 17)
275 17.4.2016 10:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Krčín 12 : 10 (6 : 8)

 

16. kolo
276 17.4.2016 11:30 TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice 14 : 13 (9 : 7)
277 24.4.2016 14:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - Sokol Dobruška ZRUŠENO
278 24.4.2016 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 23 : 12 (11 : 7)
279 24.4.2016 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Draken Brno 26 : 11 (12 : 8)
280 24.4.2016 13:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 20 : 18 (12 : 11)

 

17. kolo
281 24.4.2016 10:30 SK Chomutov NH - TJ Příchovice 5 : 19 (2 : 7)
282 30.4.2016 16:00 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - TJ Šroubárna Žatec ZRUŠENO
283 30.4.2016 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Chomutov NH 41 : 3 (23 : 2)
284 30.4.2016 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Draken Brno 20 : 12 (10 : 5)
285 30.4.2016 16:00 TJ Příchovice - HK Hlinsko 21 : 17 (9 : 6)

 

18. kolo
286 1.5.2016 9:30 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 25 : 14 (12 : 4)
287 1.5.2016 9:30 Sokol Bakov n. Jiz. - SK Chomutov NH ZRUŠENO
288 1.5.2016 9:30 TJ Příchovice - Draken Brno 26 : 11 (15 : 7)
289 1.5.2016 9:30 TJ Přeštice - HK Hlinsko 18 : 19 (8 : 11)
290 1.5.2016 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 33 : 20 (16 : 10)

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME