KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA ...


PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
601 31.08.08 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - Sokol Krčín B 16:11 (7:4)
601 31.08.08 10:15  TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 20:20 (10:10)
603 31.08.08 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice - Draken Brno 19:15 (7:6)
604 31.08.08 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - SSK Vítkovice 20:23 (8:13)
605 31.08.08 10:15 TJ S. Pustějov - TJ S. Rokytnice 22:15 (10:7)
606 31.08.08 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Albrechtičky 18:11 (8:4)

 

2. kolo
607 07.09.08 09:30  Sokol Krčín B -TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 22:25 (10:11)
608 07.09.08 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Opatovice 19:24 (10:14)
609 07.09.08 10:30  Draken Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava 16:9 (9:6)
610 07.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 26:21 (13:11)
611 07.09.08 09:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ S. Pustějov 17:15 (10:7)
612 07.09.08 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - SK Studénka 20:18 (10:9)

 

3. kolo
613 13.09.08 14:30 Sokol Krčín B - SK NH Veselí n/M. 20 : 18 (9 : 7)
614 13.09.08 16:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Rokytnice 13 : 16 (5 : 8)
615 13.09.08 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice - Sokol Albrechtičky 15 : 17 (8 : 8)
616 13.09.08 16:00 SK Autonot Jihlava - SSK Vítkovice 13 : 17 (7 : 9)
617 13.09.08 16:00 TJ S. Pustějov - TJ S. Ostopovice 18 : 21 (11 : 10)
618 13.09.08 16:00 SK Studénka - Draken Brno 21 : 7 (8 : 1)

 

4. kolo
619 14.09.08 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Rokytnice 14 : 12 (4 : 4)
620 14.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK NH Veselí n/M. 30 : 29 (18 : 15)
621 14.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice - SSK Vítkovice 26 : 17 (14 : 8)
622 14.09.08 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - Sokol Albrechtičky 11 : 10 (4 : 6)
623 14.09.08 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Ostopovice 25 : 12 (12 : 5)
624 14.09.08 10:15 TJ S. Pustějov - Draken Brno 15 : 23 (8 : 13)

 

5. kolo
625 20.09.08 14:00 Draken Brno - Sokol Krčín B 18:19 (6:12)
626 20.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 24:18 (13:9)
627 20.09.08 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - SK Autonot Jihlava 17:19 (10:10)
628 20.09.08 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - SK Studénka 22:25 (13:16)
629 20.09.08 15:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Albrechtičky 14:18 (9:6)
630 20.09.08 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Pustějov 22:10 (11:7)

 

6. kolo
631 28.09.08 09:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Ostopovice 16:15 (10:10)
632 28.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Draken Brno 17:16 (9:10)
633 28.09.08 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ S. Opatovice 15:17 (10:10)
634 28.09.08 10:15 TJ S. Pustějov - SK NH Veselí n/M. 28:19 (17:9)
635 28.09.08 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 21:19 (9:10)
636 28.09.08 09:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - SSK Vítkovice 7:13 (3:6)

 

7. kolo
637 04.10.08 16:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 6 (7 : 1)
638 04.10.08 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 16 : 12 (8 : 4)
639 04.10.08 16:00 TJ S. Pustějov - TJ S. Opatovice 17 : 17 (7 : 7)
640 04.10.08 16:00 SK Studénka - SK Autonot Jihlava 19 : 8 (9 : 4)
641 04.10.08 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 24 : 14 (12 : 8)
642 04.10.08 16:00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 14 (11 : 9)

 

8. kolo
643 05.10.08 10:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 18 : 15 (9 : 6)
644 05.10.08 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín B 25 : 10 (13 : 8)
645 05.10.08 10:15 TJ S. Pustějov - SK Autonot Jihlava 17 : 16 (6 : 8)
646 05.10.08 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Opatovice 14 : 16 (6 : 8)
647 05.10.08 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 24 : 17 (14 : 6)
648 05.10.08 10:30  Draken Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M. 17 : 13 (8 : 8)

 

9. kolo
649 19.10.08 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice - Sokol Krčín B 17:15 (11:8)
650 19.10.08 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 26:22 (13:8)
651 19.10.08 10:30  Draken Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice 26:14 (11:10)
652 19.10.08 10:15  SK NH Veselí n/M. - Sokol Albrechtičky 21:15 (12:6)
653 19.10.08 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 16:15 (9:5)
654 19.10.08 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Pustějov 25:23 (15:17

 

10. kolo
655 25.10.08 14:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Pustějov 20:17 (10:10)
656 25.10.08 16:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK Studénka 15:21 (7:9)
657 25.10.08 16:00  SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Opatovice 23:19 (13:10)
658 25.10.08 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Autonot Jihlava 9:14 (5:6)
659 25.10.08 14:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ S. Ostopovice 18:10 (7:5)
660 25.10.08 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - Draken Brno 13:12 (9:9)

 

11. kolo
661 26.10.08 09:30 Sokol Krčín B - SK Studénka 16:17 (7:7)
662 26.10.08 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Pustějov 23:19 (11:10)
663 26.10.08 10:15  SK NH Veselí n/M. - SK Autonot Jihlava 17:15 (10:7)
664 26.10.08 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Opatovice 21:20 (11:9)
665 26.10.08 09:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - Draken Brno 14:13 (8:7)
666 26.10.08 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Ostopovice 21:10 (10:4)

 


 

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. SSK Vítkovice 11 9 0 2 202:154 18
2. SK Studénka 11 8 0 3 222:171 16
3. NH Opatovice n/L. 11 7 1 3 215:191 15
4. Sokol Albrechtičky 11 7 0 4 158:151 14
5. Draken Brno 11 5 0 6 186:168 10
6. SK Autonot Jihlava 11 5 0 6 162:172 10
7. TJ S. Rokytnice 11 5 0 6 181:203 10
8. Sokol Krčín B 11 5 0 6 169:173 10
9. TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 11 4 1 6 210:227 9
10. TJ Pustějov 11 3 1 7 201:218 7
11. TJ Sokol Ostopovice 11 3 1 7 186:219 7
12. SK Veselí n/M. 11 3 0 8 217:242 6

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME