KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA ...


PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
601 30.8.2009 10:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - Draken Brno 13 : 16 (4 : 9)
601 30.8.2009 10:30 SK Studénka - SK NH Veselí n/M. 22 : 16 (8 : 8)
603 30.8.2009 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Osek n/B. 31 : 13 (17 : 4)
604 30.8.2009 11:30 KNH MS Brno - NH Opatovice 25 : 26 (11 : 15)
605 30.8.2009 8:30  Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Ostopovice 19 : 18 (12:12)
606 30.8.2009 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK Autonot Jihlava 20 : 19 (11 : 10)

 

2. kolo
607 6.9.2009 10:30 Draken Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M. 15 : 17 (6 : 9)
608 6.9.2009 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Osek n/B. 19 : 6 (8 : 4)
609 6.9.2009 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Albrechtičky 24 : 17 (12 : 9)
610 6.9.2009 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - KNH MS Brno 20 : 16 (13 : 8)
611 6.9.2009 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava -  Sokol Krčín B 16 : 14 (9 : 6)
612 6.9.2009 10:30 NH Opatovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 23 : 19 (12 : 9)

 

3. kolo
613 12.9.2009 15:00 KNH MS Brno - Draken Brno 16 : 15 (9 : 8)
614 12.9.2009 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Ostopovice 17 : 16 (8 : 10)
615 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ Osek n/B. - SK Autonot Jihlava 18 : 17 (8 : 9)
616 12.9.2009 14:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - NH Opatovice 16 : 16 (10 : 8)
617 12.9.2009 13:00  Sokol Krčín B - SK Studénka 21 : 22 (11 : 8)
618 12.9.2009 16:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Rokytnice 25 : 20 (11 : 9)

 

4. kolo
619 13.9.2009 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - Draken Brno 25 : 13 (15 : 8)
620 13.9.2009 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - KNH MS Brno 22 : 17 (13 : 9)
621 13.9.2009 10:30 TJ Osek n/B. - NH Opatovice 23 : 26 (12 : 10)
622 13.9.2009 9:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - SK Autonot Jihlava 13 : 12 (6 : 6)
623 13.9.2009 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK Studénka 25 : 19 (13 : 7)
624 13.9.2009 8:30  Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Rokytnice 20 : 16 (12 : 5)

 

5. kolo
625 20.9.2009 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Draken Brno 25 : 19 (10 : 7)
626 20.9.2009 10:30 TJ Osek n/B. - SK NH Veselí n/M. 26 : 26 (10 : 11)
627 20.9.2009 10:30 SK Studénka - Sokol Albrechtičky 16 : 15 (7 : 9)
628 20.9.2009 11:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 23 : 22 (13 : 13)
629 20.9.2009 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - SK Autonot Jihlava 25 : 26 (12 : 13)
630 20.9.2009 10:30 NH Opatovice -  Sokol Krčín B 15 : 9 (9 : 3)

 

6. kolo
631 27.9.2009 10:30 Draken Brno - SK Studénka 20 : 19 (9 : 10)
632 27.9.2009 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 20 (9 : 8)
633 27.9.2009 9:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ Osek n/B. 29 : 17 (12 : 10)
634 27.9.2009 14:00  Sokol Krčín B - KNH MS Brno 21 : 22 (9 : 13)
635 27.9.2009 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 22 : 16 (11 : 9)
636 27.9.2009 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - NH Opatovice 17 : 21 (7 : 13)

 

7. kolo
637 3.10.2009 16:00 SK Autonot Jihlava - Draken Brno 23 : 12 (12 : 7)
638 3.10.2009 16:00 NH Opatovice - SK NH Veselí n/M.  26 : 21 (14 : 7)
639 3.10.2009 16:00  Sokol Krčín B - TJ Osek n/B. 21 : 20 (12 : 12)
640 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Albrechtičky 18 : 21 (11 : 11)
641 3.10.2009 16:00 SK Studénka - KNH MS Brno 21 : 20 (12 : 12)
642 3.10.2009 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Ostopovice 12 : 18 (10 : 7)

 

8. kolo
643 4.10.2009 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - SK NH Veselí n/M.  20 : 13 (13 : 7)
644 4.10.2009 10:30 NH Opatovice - Draken Brno 18 : 14 (8 : 8)
645 4.10.2009 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Albrechtičky 19 : 11 (10 : 7)
646 4.10.2009 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Osek n/B. 29 : 17 (13 : 9)
647 4.10.2009 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Ostopovice 12 : 13 (4 : 7)
648 4.10.2009 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - KNH MS Brno 24 : 14 (15 : 9)

 

9. kolo
649 11.10.2009 14:15 TJ Osek n/B. - Draken Brno 22 : 19 (11 : 7)
650 11.10.2009 10:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - SK NH Veselí n/M. 14 : 10 (6 : 4)
651 11.10.2009 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 15 : 21 (9 : 10)
652 11.10.2009 11:30 KNH MS Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava 8 : 11 (4 : 6)
653 11.10.2009 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - NH Opatovice 18 : 23 (10 : 11)
654 11.10.2009 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 16 (10 : 8)

 

10. kolo
655 24.10.2009 16:30 Draken Brno - Sokol Krčín B 24 : 22 ( 14 : 13)
656 24.10.2009 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 16 : 12 (7 : 7)
657 24.10.2009 15:00 KNH MS Brno - TJ Osek n/B. 23 : 19 (13 : 9)
658 24.10.2009 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - Sokol Albrechtičky 16 : 20 (8 : 12)
659 24.10.2009 16:00 SK Autonot Jihlava - SK Studénka 13 : 14 (8 : 8)
660 24.10.2009 16:00 NH Opatovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 23 (12 : 13)

 

11. kolo
661 25.10.2009 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 17 : 17 (9 : 9)
662 25.10.2009 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - Sokol Krčín B 20 : 12 (11 : 6)
663 25.10.2009 11:30 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Albrechtičky 17 : 11 (10 : 7)
664 25.10.2009 10:15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ Osek n/B. 17 : 23 (6 : 13)
665 25.10.2009 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 10 (12 : 4)
666 25.10.2009 10:30 NH Opatovice - SK Studénka 21 : 15 (12 : 7)

 


 

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. NH Opatovice 9 8 1 0 194 : 162 17
2. TJ S. Rokytnice 9 6 0 3 198 : 163 12
3. SK Studénka 9 6 0 3 171 : 151 12
4. SK Autonot Jihlava 9 5 0 4 161 : 144 10
5. TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 9 5 0 4 192 : 180 10
6. Sokol Albrechtičky 9 4 1 4 149 : 148 9
7. TJ S. Ostopovice 9 4 0 5 175 : 165 8
8. Sokol Krčín B 9 4 0 5 160 : 158 8
9. SK NH Veselí n/M. 9 3 1 5 158 : 176 7
10. KNH MS Brno 9 3 0 6 161 : 182 6
11. TJ Osek n/B. 9 2 1 6 162 : 217 5
12. Draken Brno 9 2 0 7 143 : 178 4

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME