KOMPLETNÍ TABULKA ...


PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

12. kolo
667 18.4.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - Sokol Albrechtičky 20 : 14 (8 : 6)
668 18.4.2010 10:15 SK NH Veselí n.M. - SK Studénka 14 : 10 (9 : 7)
669 18.4.2010 14:15 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 17 (6 : 6)
670 18.4.2010 10:30 NH Opatovice n.L. - KNH MS Brno 22 : 14 (8 : 9)
671 18.4.2010 10:15 TJ Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0
672 18.4.2010 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 21 : 25 (11 : 13)

 

13. kolo
673 25.4.2010 10:15 SK NH Veselí n.M. - Draken Brno 20 : 17 (9 : 10)
674 25.4.2010 14:15 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - SK Studénka 19 : 22 (9 : 10)
675 25.4.2010 10:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 9 (5 : 4)
676 25.4.2010 11:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
677 25.4.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín B - SK Autonot Jihlava 19 : 17 (10 : 8)
678 25.4.2010 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - NH Opatovice n.L. 23 : 31 (12 : 15)

 

14. kolo
679 1.5.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - KNH MS Brno 19 : 20 (7 : 10)
680 1.5.2010 10:15 TJ Sokol Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí n.M. 0 : 0
681 1.5.2010 16:00 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Sokol Osek n.B. 20 : 12 (9 : 5)
682 1.5.2010 16:00 NH Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Albrechtičky 24 : 18 (15 : 8)
683 1.5.2010 16:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín B 22 : 15 (9 : 7)
684 1.5.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 16 : 18 (9 : 10)

 

15. kolo
685 2.5.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
686 2.5.2010 11:30 KNH MS Brno - SK Veselí n.M. 10 : 18 (7 : 9)
687 2.5.2010 10:30 NH Opatovice n.L. - TJ Sokol Osek n.B. 29 : 16 (12 : 5)
688 2.5.2010 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - Sokol Albrechtičky 12 : 13 (5 : 6)
689 2.5.2010 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 14 : 11 (10 : 7)
690 2.5.2010 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín B 24 : 18 (11 : 10)

 

16. kolo
691 9.5.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 17 (9 : 9)
692 9.5.2010 10:15 SK NH Veselí n.M. - TJ Sokol Osek n.B. 27 : 18 (13 : 7)
693 9.5.2010 9:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - SK Studénka 14 : 5 (6 : 4)
694 9.5.2010 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - KNH MS Brno 21 : 15 (11 : 8)
695 9.5.2010 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
696 9.5.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín B - NH Opatovice n.L. 19 : 25 (10 : 14)

 

17. kolo
697 16.5.2010 10:30 SK Studénka - Draken Brno 15 : 10 (8 : 6)
698 16.5.2010 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK NH Veselí n.M. 22 : 16 (11 : 7)
699 16.5.2010 14:15 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - Sokol Albrechtičky 10 : 15 (4 : 7)
700 16.5.2010 11:30 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 12 (7 : 5)
701 16.5.2010 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
702 16.5.2010 10:30 NH Opatovice n.L. - SK Autonot Jihlava 25 : 19 (12 : 10)

 

18. kolo
703 22.5.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava 23 : 17 (11 : 8)
704 22.5.2010 16:00 SK NH Veselí n.M. - NH Opatovice n.L. 21 : 20 (11 : 9)
705 22.5.2010 16:00 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - Sokol Krčín B 26 : 17 (15 : 9)
706 22.5.2010 16:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 15 : 15 (9 : 9)
707 22.5.2010 15:00 KNH MS Brno - SK Studénka 10 : 11 (3 : 5)
708 22.5.2010 15:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 0 : 0

 

19. kolo
709 23.5.2010 10:15 SK NH Veselí n.M. - SK Autonot Jihlava 18 : 15 (11 : 8)
710 23.5.2010 10:30 Draken Brno - NH Opatovice n.L. 22 : 24 (11 : 11)
711 23.5.2010 10:00 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 10 (6 : 5)
712 23.5.2010 10:30 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 21 : 24 (14 : 16)
713 23.5.2010 10:15 TJ Sokol Ostopovice - SK Studénka 0 : 0
714 23.5:2010 11:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 13 : 13 (5 : 9)

 

20. kolo
715 30.5.2010 16:30 Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Osek n.B. 20 : 7 (8 : 4)
716 30.5.2010 10:15 SK NH Veselí n.M. - Sokol Albrechtičky 23 : 17 (12 : 8)
717 30.5.2010 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Rokytnice 22 : 19 (13 : 11)
718 30.5.2010 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava - KNH MS Brno 18 : 15 (10 : 8)
719 30.5.2010 10:30 NH Opatovice n.L. - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
720 30.5.2010 9:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 16 : 19 (7 : 9)

 

21. kolo
721 5.6.2010 14:30 Sokol Krčín B - Draken Brno 16 : 23 (8 : 10)
722 5.6.2010 14:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK NH Veselí n.M. 20 : 17 (11 : 7)
723 5.6.2010 14:30 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - KNH MS Brno 12 : 17 (6 : 8)
724 5.6.2010 14:30 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
725 5.6.2010 14:30 SK Studénka - SK Autonot Jihlava 20 : 18 (11 : 8)
726 5.6.2010 14:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - NH Opatovice n.L. 24 : 21 (10 : 9)

 

22. kolo
727 6.6.2010 9:15 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Draken Brno 15 : 16 (6 : 8)
728 6.6.2010 9:15 Sokol Krčín B - SK NH Veselí n.M. 25 : 19 (15 : 9)
729 6.6.2010 9:15 Sokol Albrechtičky - KNH MS Brno 18 : 16 (10 : 9)
730 6.6.2010 9:15 TJ Sokol Osek n.B. - TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 : 0
731 6.6.2010 9:15 TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Autonot Jihlava 17 : 16 (6 : 9)
732 6.6.2010 9:15 SK Studénka - NH Opatovice n.L. 29 : 19 (19 : 7)

 


 

p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. NH Opatovice 20 15 2 3 455 : 387 32
2. SK Studénka 20 15 0 5 358 : 321 30
3. TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 20 11 2 7 396 : 373 24
4. SK NH Veselí n.M. 20 11 1 8 370 : 358 23
5. Sokol Albrechtičky 20 10 2 8 313 : 309 22
6. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 20 9 2 9 386 : 368 20
7. Draken Brno 20 9 1 10 360 : 357 19
8. KNH MS Brno 20 8 1 11 328 : 356 16
9. SK Autonot Jihlava 20 7 0 13 344 : 330 14
10. Sokol Krčín B 20 5 0 15 342 : 385 10
11. TJ Sokol Osek n.B. 20 4 1 15 340 : 448 9
12. TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME