mladší žáci starší žáci dorostenci muži

 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

10.04.08 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 17:7 (8:3)
       
       

 

12.04.08 10:15 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 10:4 (6:3)
12.04.08 12:40 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 21:9 (11:4)
       

 

19.04.08 08:30 NH Opatovice nad L. - Sokol Krčín A 4:27 (2:14)
19.04.08 10:45 NH Opatovice nad L. - Sokol Krčín B 5:13 (3:6)
       

 

27.04.08   Sokol Krčín A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 7:16 (4:7)
27.04.08   Sokol Krčín B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 4:12 (3:3)
       

 

10.05.08 09:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 26:5 (15:4)
10.05.08 11:20 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 17:19 (6:10)
       

 

22.05.08   Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 7:21 (3:10)
       
       

 

24.05.08 08:00 Sokol Krčín A - NH Opatovice nad L. 21:4 (11:2)
24.05.08 10:20 Sokol Krčín B - NH Opatovice nad L. 11:8 (6:6)
       

 

25.05.08 09:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 6:17 (4:6)
07.06.08 08:45 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 7:17 (5:12)
       

 

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 16 16 0 0 275:105 32
2. Sokol Krčín A 16 12 0 4 252:138 24
3. Sokol Krčín B 16 6 0 10 185:207 12
4. Sokol Dobruška 16 6 0 10 197:278 12
5. NH Opatovice n/L. 16 0 0 16 116:297 0

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

12.04.08 11:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín 13:15 (2:5)
       
       

 

19.04.08 09:30 NH Opatovice nad L. - Sokol Krčín 18:5 (11:2)
       
       

 

27.04.08 12:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 13:6 (6:3)
       
       

 

04.05.08 09:15 TJ S. Podohrní Újezd - Sokol Krčín  
       
       

 

10.05.08 12:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 5:10 (4:5)
       
       

 

24.05.08 11:30 Sokol Krčín - NH Opatovice nad L. 2:31 (1:18)
       
       

 

25.05.08 11:25 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 17:9 (8:4)
       
       

 

31.05.08 14:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podohrní Újezd 22:20 (15:9)
       
       

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. NH Opatovice nad L. 18 18 0 0 387:149 36
2. Sokol Dobruška A 18 13 0 5 316:241 26
3. Sokol Krčín 18 8 1 9 192:230 17
4. TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 18 5 2 11 235:293 12
5. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 18 3 1 14 201:274 7
6. Sokol Dobruška B 10 1 0 9 58:202 2

 

DOROSTENCI

Rozlosování:

19.04.08 12:00 NH Opatovice nad L. - Sokol Krčín 25:23 (13:14)
       

 

10.05.08 10:05 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 9:25 (5:9)
       

 

18.05.08 14:20 NH Opatovice nad L. - Sokol Krčín  
       

 

24.05.08 09:05 Sokol Krčín - NH Opatovice nad L. 14:31 (8:16)
25.05.08 10:10 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 24:13 (16:11)
       

 

07.06.08 09:55 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 18:18 (9:9)
       

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Dobruška 12 10 1 1 252:182 21
2. NH Opatovice nad L. 12 6 1 5 226:216 13
3. Sokol Krčín 12 0 2 10 199:279 2

 

MUŽI

Rozlosování:

19.04.08 15:00 TJ S. Podohrní Újezd B - Sokol Krčín B  
       
       

 

26.04.08 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška B 12:15 (5:6)
       
       

 

11.05.08 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Nové Město n.M. B 15:12 (11:7)
       
       

 

24.05.08 12:35 Sokol Krčín B - NH Opatovice nad L. B 20:13 (16:8)
       
       

 

TABULKA - MUŽI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín B 8 6 1 1 123:100 13
2. Sokol Dobruška B 8 5 2 1 118:120 12
3. TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B 8 43 0 4 147:130 7
4. Sokol Nové Město n.M. B 8 2 1 5 69:93 5
5. NH Opatovice nad L. B 8 1 0 7 147:161 2

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME