mladší žáci starší žáci dorostenci muži

 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 20 (9 : 7)
    Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 6 : 7 (2 : 3)
    TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 : 11 (6 : 7)

 

18.4.2009 8:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 19 : 6 (11 : 4)
25.4.2009 9:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín 3 : 13 (2 : 9)
25.4.2009 12:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 10 : 14 (5 : 9)

 

3.5.2009 9:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 3 (9 : 0)
8.5.2009 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 19 : 12 (9 : 7)
8.5.2009 11:55 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 4 (10 : 3)

 

16.5.2009 9:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín 9 : 13 (5 : 6)
23.5.2009 10:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 12 (12 : 4)
30.5.2009 8:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 19 : 10 ( 9 : 3)

 

31.5.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 5 : 9 (2 : 4)
6.6.2009 9:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 19 : 15 (1 : 5)
7.6.2009 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 4 : 10 (0 : 1)

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín 12 12 0 0 207 : 82 24
2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 12 6 0 6 115 : 141 12
3 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 4 0 8 165 : 194 8
4 Sokol Dobruška 12 2 0 10 108 : 178 4

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 20 : 0 (8 : 0)
    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 7 (5 : 2)
    Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 6 : 13 (2 : 9)

 

    TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín A 8 : 19 (3 : 13)
    TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 16 : 16 (7 : 7)
    TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 9 : 6 (5 : 4)

 

    TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 5 : 28 (0 : 14)

 

12.4.2009 10:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1 : 29 (1 : 14)
16.4.2009 17:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 8 (11 : 3)
18.4.2009 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 5 (5 : 4)

 

18.4.2009 9:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 17 : 6 (9 : 3)
18.4.2009 9:35 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 11 : 13 (7 : 8)
25.4.2009 10:05 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 13 : 11 (7 : 6)

 

25.4.2009 12:25 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 5 (14 : 2)
25.4.2009 14:40 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 7 : 13 (5 : 5)
26.4.2009 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín A 19 : 9 (12 : 6)

 

26.4.2009 9:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ Červený Kostelec 16 : 2 (9 : 0)
26.4.2009 11:40 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 6 (14 : 6)
1.5.2009 14:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 0 : 17

 

2.5.2009 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 11 : 13 (6 : 8)
2.5.2009 12:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 2 (4 : 1)
3.5.2009 9:40 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Červený Kostelec 29 : 6 (16 : 3)

 

3.5.2009 10:05 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 2 (9 : 2)
3.5.2009 12:00 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Červený Kostelec 23 : 18 (13 : 13)
8.5.2009 9:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 8 : 27 (4 : 13)

 

8.5.2009 9:30 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 2 (11 : 1)
8.5.2009 10:05 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 10 : 13 (5 : 5)
8.5.2009 13:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 4 (10 : 3)

 

9.5.2009 8:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 : 14 (2 : 6)
10.5.2009 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 17 : 5 (12 : 2)
10.5.2009 13:20 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 13 : 12 (7 : 6)

 

14.5.2009 17:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 12 : 14 (6 : 6)
16.5.2009 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 9 : 7 (3 : 4)
16.5.2009 12:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 7 : 6 (4 : 3)

 

17.5.2009 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 10 : 12 (4 : 4)
23.5.2009 9:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 7 : 13 (3 : 8)
23.5.2009 10:15 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 8 : 19 (2 : 12)

 

23.5.2009 13:05 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 7 (8 : 3)
23.5.2009 14:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Červený Kostelec

 

20 : 7 (11 : 3)
24.5.2009 8:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 3 : 18 (2 : 11)

 

30.5.2009 9:05 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 15 : 4 (10 : 2)
30.5.2009 10:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 20 : 9 (14 : 5)
30.5.2009 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 9 : 12 (5 : 3)

 

31.5.2009 11:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 4 : 47 (2 : 21)
31.5.2009 12:40 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín A 9 : 19 (5 : 10)
31.5.2009 15:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 12 (6 : 7)

 

6.6.2009 10:05 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 16 : 12 (7 : 7)
7.6.2009 10:25 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 12 (4 : 7)
18.4.2009 10:40 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 12: 12 (7 : 6)

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 24 22 1 1 446 : 177 45
2 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 24 20 0 4 399 : 190 40
3 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 24 15 0 8 288 : 208 30
4 Sokol Krčín A 24 14 0 10 341 : 238 28
5 Sokol Krčín B 24 5 2 17 259 : 370 12
6 Sokol Dobruška 24 4 0 20 168 : 375 8
7 TJ Červený Kostelec 24 2 1 21 159 : 498 3

 

DOROSTENCI

Rozlosování:

    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A - Sokol Dobruška 11 : 32  (7 : 17)
    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 24  (8 : 12)

 

17.4.2009 18:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 7 : 21 (4 : 15)
25.4.2009 11:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A 27 : 4 (11 : 0)
25.4.2009 12:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 18 : 11 (9 : 5)

 

1.5.2009 13:15 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 35 : 15 (15 : 8 )
8.5.2009 10:35 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 30 (10 : 16)
15.5.2009 18:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A 20 : 11 (10 : 5)

 

16.5.2009 10:50 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A - Sokol Krčín 19 : 10 (7 : 5)
16.5.2009 13:20 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Krčín 31 : 5 (15 : 4)
23.5.2009 9:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A - Sokol Dobruška 3 : 26 (2 : 14)

 

23.5.2009 10 : 40 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 18 (7 : 7)
30.5.2009 11:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A 21 : 18 (15 : 9)
30.5.2009 14:45 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 13 : 28 (4 : 15)

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška 12 11 0 1 306 : 164 22
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 12 9 0 3 280 : 157 18
3 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. A 12 3 0 9 167 : 255 6
4 Sokol Krčín 12 1 0 11 167 : 344 0

 

MUŽI

Rozlosování:

 

18.4.2009 10:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B - Sokol Dobruška B 11 : 11 (6 : 5)
19.4.2009 13:00 Sokol Krčín C - Sokol Nové Město n. M. 17 : 15 (9 : 6)
26.4.2009 13:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B - Sokol Krčín C 20 : 19 (8 : 9)

 

10.5.2009 12:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 19 : 22 ( 7 : 10)
17.5.2009 10:00 Sokol Nové Město n. M. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B 15 : 14 (6 : 5)
23.5.2009 14:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Dobruška B 16 : 15 (8 : 8)

 

24.5.2009 8:00 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Nové Město n. M. 6 : 11 (4 : 4)
24.5.2009 10:00 Sokol Krčín C - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 16 : 20 (9 : 10)
6.6.2009 10:00 Sokol Nové Město n. M. - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 16 : 15 (8 : 6)

 

7.6.2009 9:10 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín C 16 : 6 (8 : 2)

 

TABULKA - MUŽI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín C 8 5 0 3 108 : 100 10
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 8 5 0 3 140 : 130 10
3 Sokol Nové Město n. M. 8 5 0 3 106 : 115 10
4 Sokol Dobruška B 8 3 1 4 122 : 96 7
5 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd B 8 1 1 6 93 : 128 3

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME