mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

    TJ S. Opatovice n. L.  - TJ Červený Kostelec 26 : 0 (10 : 0)
    TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 1 : 17 (0 : 8)
    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 12 : 1 (6 : 1)

 

    HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 6 : 4 (3 : 1)
    Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 5 : 1 (3 : 0)

 

11.4.2009 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 5 : 3 (2 : 3)
18.4.2009 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 16 : 3 (12 : 2)
19.4.2009 9:05 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín 2 : 12 (0 : 6)

 

25.4.2009 9:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
25.4.2009 9:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 0 (8 : 0)
26.4.2009 13:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 3 (1 : 0)

 

2.5.2009 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín 9 : 8 (4 : 3)
2.5.2009 9:40 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 2 (3 : 2)
3.5.2009 8:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 15 : 4 (7 : 0)

 

3.5.2009 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 4 : 13 (2 : 5)
8.5.2009 9:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 1 : 14 (0 : 6)
9.5.2009 12:15 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 3 : 4 (1 : 3)

 

10.5.2009 9:40 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 4 : 12 (2 : 4)
10.5.2009 11:20 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 10 : 3 (4 : 1)
16.5.2009 8:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 3 : 11 (2 : 7)

 

16.5.2009 9:15 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 3 : 27 (2 : 11)
17.5.2009 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 6 : 8 (2 : 2)
30.5.2009 10:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 6 : 6 (3 : 2)

 

31.5.2009 13:50 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 2 : 9 (0 : 4)

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín 16 13 2 1 22980 28
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 16 13 2 1 225 : 74 28
3 Sokol Dobruška 16 5 0 11 62 : 162 10
4 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 16 5 0 11 59 : 137 10
5 TJ Červený Kostelec 16 2 0 14 56 : 178 4

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

    TJ S. Opatovice n. L.  - TJ Červený Kostelec 8 : 16 (3 : 8)
    Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Červený Kostelec 13 : 10 (4 : 7)
    Sokol Dobruška B - TJ Červený Kostelec 8 : 12 (2 : 9)

 

    TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 15 : 14 (9 : 9)
    TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 7 : 10 (6 : 5)
    HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 5 : 4 (2 : 2)

 

    Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška A 15 : 18 (9 : 9)
    Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška B 10 : 4 (7 : 1)

 

11.4.2009 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 15 : 11 (5 : 5)
17.4.2009 16:00 Sokol Dobruška A - Sokol Dobruška B  
18.4.2009 10:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 8 : 16 (4 : 8)

 

19.4.2009 8:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín 20 : 11 (8 : 9)
25.4.2009 8:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška A 9 : 25 (2 : 11)
25.4.2009 11:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 9 : 7 (7 : 4)

 

25.4.2009 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška B 13 : 17 (8 : 6)
26.4.2009 8:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška A 18 : 18 (10 : 9)
26.4.2009 16:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška B 7 : 10 (6 : 9)

 

2.5.2009 8:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška A 9 : 22 (5 : 9)
2.5.2009 10:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín 10 : 17 (5 : 9)
2.5.2009 10:50 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška B 19 : 14 (8 : 7)

 

3.5.2009 8:00 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 21 : 9 (9 : 1)
3.5.2009 10:50 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 22 : 17 (11 : 11)
3.5.2009 11:45 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 16 (7 : 8)

 

8.5.2009 10:15 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 10 : 4 (5 : 2)
9.5.2009 8:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška A 13 : 21 (8 : 10)
9.5.2009 13:20 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška B 17 : 9 (7 : 3)

 

10.5.2009 8:30 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Červený Kostelec 12 : 10 (6 : 4)
10.5.2009 9:00 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 15 : 17 (5 : 7)
10.5.2009 12:10 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ Červený Kostelec 12 : 16 (6 : 12)

 

15.5.2009 16:00 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Dobruška A 5 : 27 (2 : 15)
16.5.2009 10:20 Sokol Dobruška A - Sokol Krčín 15 : 7 (11 : 2)
16.5.2009 10:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 3 (9 : 1)

 

16.5.2009 12:45 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín 10 : 12 (4 : 7)
17.5.2009 8:00 Sokol Dobruška A - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 16 : 13 (10 : 6)
17.5.2009 13:30 Sokol Dobruška B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 10 : 15 (8 : 10)

 

23.5.2009 9:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 10 : 6 (3 : 3)
30.5.2009 13:40 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 : 15 (2 : 5)
31.5.2009 9:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 7 : 14 (2 : 4)

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška A 19 18 1 0 362 : 197 37
2 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 20 14 0 6 247203 28
3 TJ Červený Kostelec 20 10 0 10 239 : 242 20
4 Sokol Krčín 20 9 1 10 276 : 263 19
5 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 20 4 0 16 188 : 314 8
6 Sokol Dobruška B 19 3 0 16 200 : 293 6

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

    Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 21 : 12 (10 : 6)
    Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 18 (10 : 10)
    Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 25 (7 : 12)

 

17.4.2009 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 21 : 15 (8 : 6)
18.4.2009 10:40 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 15 : 6 (7 : 3)
18.4.2009 13:00 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 11 : 17 (5 : 7)

 

19.4.2009 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín A 6 : 17 (5 : 7)
19.4.2009 14:15 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín B 21 : 20 (10 : 10)
25.4.2009 11:10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 12 : 16 (9 : 9)

 

25.4.2009 13:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 17 : 7 (9 : 5)
26.4.2009 12:15 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 16 (6 : 7)
26.4.2009 14:40 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 4 : 16 (0 : 10)

 

5.5.2009 16:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 7 : 23 (4 : 11)
9.5.2009 11:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 29 (7 : 15)
10.5.2009 10:05 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 16 : 10 (10 : 6)

 

10.5.2009 12:25 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 7 : 11 (2 : 8)
16.5.2009 8.00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 19 : 6 (10 : 3)
16.5.2009 9:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 11 : 13 (7 : 5)

 

16.5.2009 13:55 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 22 : 7 (13 : 2)
17.5.2009 12:15 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 29 : 18 (17 : 7)
23.5.2009 10:05 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 35 (6 : 16)

 

30.5.2009 9:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 9 : 11 (3 : 6)
31.5.2009 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 20 : 6 (12 : 5)

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška 16 15 1 0 371 : 183 31
2 Sokol Krčín A 16 12 1 3 260 : 193 25
3 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 16 6 1 9 211 : 270 13
4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 16 4 0 12 188 : 281 8
5 Sokol Krčín B 16 1 1 14 206 : 309 3

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

    TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 24 : 15 (14 : 8)
    TJ S. Opatovice n. L.  - TJ Červený Kostelec 14 : 6 (2 : 3)
    HK Hlinsko v Čechách B - TJ Červený Kostelec 16 : 8 (8 : 4)

 

18.4.2009 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 8 : 19 (4 : 9)
19.4.2009 11:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B - Sokol Krčín B 32 : 13 (18 : 9)
25.4.2009 10:10 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 9 : 15 (5 : 9)

 

25.4.2009 10:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška B 9 : 14 (4 : 8)
1.5.2009 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Červený Kostelec 15 : 15 (9 : 8)
9.5.2009 9:40 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B - Sokol Dobruška B 14 : 10 (3 : 6)

 

10.5.2009 10:50 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ Červený Kostelec 14 : 9 (8 : 6)
16.5.2009 9:15 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 9 : 8 (7 : 5)
16.5.2009 11:30 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 13 (10 : 6)

 

24.5.2009 9:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 13 : 17 (5 : 9)

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 8 7 0 1 145 : 92 14
2 Sokol Dobruška B 8 6 0 2 116 : 82 12
3 TJ Červený Kostelec 8 2 1 5 89 : 109 5
4 Sokol Krčín B 8 2 1 5 120 : 158 3
5 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 2 0 6 86 : 115 4

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME