mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

17.4.2010 9:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 10 : 0 (5 : 0)
17.4.2010 8:30 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 11 (6 : 4)
18.4.2010 9:10 NH Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 16 : 8 (5 : 5)

 

24.4.2010 10:15 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 12 : 6 (8 : 3)
25.4.2010 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - NH Opatovice n. L. 14 : 22 (8 : 12)
25.4.2010 8:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 10 : 7 (6 : 3)

 

1.5.2010 9:40 Sokol Krčín - NH Opatovice n. L. 13 : 11 3 : 3)
8.5.2010 13:20 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 11 : 14 (4 : 7)
8.5.2010 8:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - NH Opatovice n. L. 12 : 22 (7 : 15)

 

9.5.2010 9:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín 5 : 9 (1 : 7)
15.5.2010 9:45 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 7 : 9 (3 : 3)
15.5.2010 10:00 NH Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 9 : 12 (3 : 6)

 

16.5.2010 9:05 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 8 (13 : 5)
22.5.2010 10:25 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 3 : 7 (1 : 4)
23.5.2010 9:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - NH Opatovice n. L. 2 : 12 (1 : 8)

 

29.5.2010 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 10 : 16 (4 : 10)
29.5.2010 10:15 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 3 : 6 (2 : 5)
30.5.2010 11:45 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 8 (6 : 3)

 

30.5.2010 12:00 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín 12 : 10 (7 : 5)
6.6.2010 9:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 6 : 10 (4 : 6)

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín 16 12 1 3 223 : 169 25
2 NH Opatovice n. L. 16 11 1 4 244 : 178 23
3 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 16 10 1 5 151129 21
4 TJ Červený Kostelec 16 3 2 11 131 : 176 7
5 Sokol Dobruška 16 1 1 14 145 : 242 3

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

17.4.2010 10:45 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 25 : 11 (14 : 4)
23.4.2010 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 16 : 6 (6 : 2)
25.4.2010 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - NH Opatovice n. L. 4 : 22 (1 : 13)

 

1.5.2010 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - NH Opatovice n. L. 14 : 14 (6 : 5)
1.5.2010 10:50 Sokol Krčín B - NH Opatovice n. L. 12 : 24 (7 : 16)
16.5.2010 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 5 (7 : 2)

 

16.5.2010 12:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 11 (6 : 3)
21.5.2010 16:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 11 : 17 (6 : 9)
29.5.2010 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 6 : 13 (2 : 8)

 

29.5.2010 13:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 25 : 6 (14 : 4)
30.5.2010 8:00 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 8 : 11 (4 : 2)
30.5.2010 13:10 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 16 : 6 (7 : 1)

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín A 12 10 1 1 180 : 114 21
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 8 1 3 212 : 104 17
3 Sokol Dobruška 12 3 0 9 129 : 190 6
4 Sokol Krčín B 12 2 0 10 102 : 215 4

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

17.4.2010 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ Červený Kostelec 16 : 7 (8 : 3)
24.4.2010 9:00 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 25 : 21 (13 : 10)
25.4.2010 13:35 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 20 : 10 (12 : 6)

 

8.5.2010 12:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 24 : 9 (10 : 3)
9.5.2010 10:40 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín 23 : 17 (11 : 8)
15.5.2010 8:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 19 (6 : 13)

 

16.5.2010 13:05 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 15 (10 : 11)
22.5.2010 11:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín 20 : 22 (10 : 14)
29.5.2010 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 27 : 9 (18 : 5)

 

29.5.2010 9:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 15 : 21 (8 : 13)
30.5.2010 10:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 21 (6 : 10)
6.6.2010 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 25 : 9 (8 : 2)

 

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška 12 11 0 1 321 : 139 22
2 Sokol Krčín 12 7 1 4 225 : 256 15
3 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 12 5 1 6 192 : 221 11
4 TJ Červený Kostelec 12 0 0 12 155 : 277 -1

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

16.4.2010 17:45 SK Rubena Náchod B - SK Rubena Náchod A 12 : 13 (5 : 5)
17.4.2010 9:00 SK Rubena Náchod A - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 23 : 18 (13 : 8)
17.4.2010 11:00 SK Rubena Náchod B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 16 : 15 (6 : 7)

 

17.4.2010 9:30 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška B 11 : 22 (2 : 13)
18.4.2010 13:10 NH Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 14 : 12 (8 : 7)
24.4.2010 11:25 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 21 : 23 (10 : 14)

 

1.5.2010 8:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - SK Rubena Náchod B 15 : 21 (4 : 10)
8.5.2010 14:30 Sokol Dobruška B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 12 : 19 (9 : 14)
9.5.2010 10:00 NH Opatovice n. L. - SK Rubena Náchod A 8 : 17 (3 : 9)

 

15.5.2010 8:30 SK Rubena Náchod A - Sokol Krčín B 28 : 11 (13 : 5)
15.5.2010 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod B - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 3 (4 : 2)
15.5.2010 11:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška B 9 : 20 (5 : 10)

 

22.5.2010 9:10 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 19 : 22 (10 : 14)
23.5.2010 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B - NH Opatovice n. L. 19 : 12 (13 : 9)
23.5.2010 12:15 Sokol Dobruška B - SK Rubena Náchod A 18 : 28 (8 : 15)

 

23.5.2010 13:30 Sokol Dobruška B - SK Rubena Náchod B 19 : 19 (11 : 12)
29.5.2010 11:40 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín B 23 : 13 (12 : 7)
29.5.2010 11:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 15 : 21 (8 : 13)

 

30.5.2010 9:10 NH Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 14 (9 : 6)
6.6.2010 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod B - NH Opatovice n. L. 25 : 12 (16 : 6)
13.6.2010 9:30 SK Rubena Náchod A - TJ Červený Kostelec 22 : 12 (12 : 4)

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 SK Rubena Náchod A 12 12 0 0 254 : 151 24
2 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 12 9 0 3 239193 18
3 Sokol Dobruška B 12 6 2 4 241186 14
4 SK Rubena Náchod B 12 6 1 5 190170 13
5 Sokol Krčín B 12 4 1 7 173 : 227 9
6 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 2 1 9 99216 5
7 TJ Červený Kostelec 12 0 1 11 143226 1

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME