mladší žáci starší žáci dorostenci muži

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

3.9.2011 12:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 8 : 4 (6 : 4)
4.9.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 3 : 7 (1 : 4)
11.9.2011 15:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 16 : 2 (6 : 1)

 

17.9.2011 10:50 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 8 : 11 (5 : 6)
1.10.2011 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín 7 : 14 (4 : 7)
8.10.2011 9:35 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 11 : 0 (7 : 0)

 

9.10.2011 14:50 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 6 : 14 (5 : 7)
16.10.2011 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 11 : 1 (8 : 1)
22.10.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

3.9.2011 9:05 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 13 : 11 (6 : 5)
3.9.2011 9:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 6 : 7 (1 : 3)
11.9.2011 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 8 : 13 (4 : 8)

 

17.9.2011 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 5 : 20 (2 : 10)
18.9.2011 8:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 14 : 20 (8 : 13)
1.10.2011 13:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín 19 : 23 (8 : 9)

 

2.10.2011 8:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 20 : 12 (9 : 4)
8.10.2011 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 15 : 9 (6 : 5)
8.10.2011 9:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 19 : 10 (8 : 2)

 

9.10.2011 13:45 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 26 : 11 (9 : 5)
22.10.2011 10:50 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0
25.9.2010 11:40 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška A 0 : 0

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 Sokol Krčín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 TJ Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

DOROSTENCI

Rozlosování:

3.9.2011 11:15 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 24 : 18 (13 : 8)
3.9.2011 14:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 14 (9 : 7)
4.9.2011 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 18 : 14 (9 : 7)

 

10.9.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 17 : 23 (9 : 12)
11.9.2011 8:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 21 : 20 (11 : 11)
17.9.2011 9:35 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 7 : 30 (4 : 14)

 

17.9.2011 10:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 24 : 20 (13 : 7)
18.9.2011 8:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín 20 : 20 (10 : 9)
24.9.2011 10:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 14 (9 : 5)

 

24.9.2011 9:00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 30 : 19 (15 : 9)
25.9.2011 8:30 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín 18 : 21 (10 : 11)
1.10.2011 10:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 18 : 22 (7 : 12)

 

1.10.2011 11:10 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín 19 : 33 (12 : 17)
2.10.2011 0:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 9 : 14 (5 : 6)
8.10.2011 10:40 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 13 : 23 (6 : 8)

 

8.10.2011 14:50 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 25 : 15 (12 : 8)
9.10.2011 8:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 34 : 2 (19 : 1)
15.10.2011 9:45 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 28 : 32 (16 : 17)

 

22.10.2011 9:35 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0
23.10.2011 8:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 Sokol Krčín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

MUŽI

Rozlosování:

 

28.8.2011 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín C 13 : 11 (8 : 7)
3.9.2011 13:40 Sokol Krčín C - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B 20 : 26 (6 : 14)
11.9.2011 13:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B 24 : 24 (10 : 12)

 

17.9.2011 11:55 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín C 0 : 10 (0 : 5)
18.9.2011 14:00 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín B 23 : 12 (10 : 5)
27.9.2011 18:00 Sokol Krčín C - Sokol Krčín B 12 : 16 (5 : 7)

 

1.10.2011 14:35 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B - Sokol Krčín C 15 : 24 (8 : 12)
8.10.2011 11:55 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B 0 : 0
9.10.2011 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška B 16 : 19 (8 : 8)

 

15.10.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B - Sokol Krčín B 12 : 19 (7 : 10)
16.10.2011 10:05 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín C 23 : 11 (11 : 6)
22.10.2011 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B - Sokol Dobruška B 18 : 14 (10 : 7)

 

TABULKA - MUŽI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín B 1 1 0 0 13 : 11 2
2 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. B 1 1 0 0 26 : 20 2
3 Sokol Dobruška B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 Sokol Krčín C 2 0 0 2 33 : 39 0

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME