mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

3.9.2011 9:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 8 (7 : 6)
3.9.2011 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 14 : 12 (6 : 5)
3.9.2011 10:10 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 6 : 16 (4 : 7)

 

7.9.2011 14:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 11 : 3 (5 : 1)
10.9.2011 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 9 : 14 (5 : 9)
17.9.2011 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 8 : 13 (6 : 8)

 

18.9.2011 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 5 : 16 (1 : 8)
18.9.2011 14:40 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 3 : 22 (0 : 11)
24.9.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín B 11 : 5 (6 : 0)

 

25.9.2011 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 15 : 19 (6 : 11)
25.9.2011 9:45 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 19 : 7 (10 : 4)
1.10.2011 10:05 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín A 10 : 16 (5 : 6)

 

2.10.2011 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 9 (9 : 4)
2.10.2011 10:50 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 4 : 16 (2 : 8)
5.10.2011 14:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 2 : 13 (1 : 6)

 

8.10.2011 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 8 : 4 (4 : 3)
9.10.2011 13:30 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 14 : 7 (4 : 6)
15.10.2011 12:35 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 12 : 7 (5 : 3)

 

23.10.2011 8:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín A 0 : 0
23.10.2011 11:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín A 0 0 0 0 00 0
2 NH Opatovice n. L. 0 0 0 0 00 0
3 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 0 0 0 0 00 0
4 Sokol Krčín B 0 0 0 0 00 0
5 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 00 0

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

3.9.2011 10:15 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 5 (6 : 4)
4.9.2011 9:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0
9.9.2011 15:30 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 16 : 10 (8 : 5)

 

10.9.2011 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 4 : 21 (2 : 12)
11.9.2011 13:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 9 : 8 (2 : 4)
17.9.2011 10:10 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 25 : 5 (13 : 4)

 

18.9.2011 12:15 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 24 : 14 (11 : 10)
18.9.2011 15:45 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 11 : 7 (5 : 4)
18.9.2011 9:35 TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 9 : 22 (6 : 11)

 

24.9.2011 8:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 6 : 8 (2 : 4)
24.9.2011 12:15 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 0 : 0
24.9.2011 10:50 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 13 : 12 (4 : 7)

 

25.9.2011 12:15 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 10 : 29 (8 : 14)
25.9.2011 15:40 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 9 : 10 (3 : 5)
1.10.2011 12:25 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín B 22 : 2 (13 : 2)

 

2.10.2011 9:40 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 26 : 11 ( 11 : 8)
2.10.2011 12:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 11 (4 : 5)
2.10.2011 13:15 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 23 : 8 (12 : 3)

 

8.10.2011 11:20 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Červený Kostelec 20 : 5 (9 : 2)
8.10.2011 13:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Červený Kostelec 3 : 5 (2 : 2)
8.10.2011 9:35 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 4 (1 : 3)

 

9.10.2011 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 10 : 16 (7 : 8)
14.10.2011 15:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 4 : 16 (2 : 8)
15.10.2011 11:30 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 5 : 14 (3 : 5)

 

16.10.2011 9:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 19 (1 : 10)
16.10.2011 11:10 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 10 : 5 (4 : 5)
22.10.2011 9:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 0 : 0

 

22.10.2011 10:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 0 : 0
23.10.2011 9:05 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín A 0 : 0
23.10.2011 14:20 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Krčín A 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 Sokol Krčín B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

10.9.2011 9:35 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 25 : 22 (17 : 12)
11.9.2011 12:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Červený Kostelec 25 : 15 (12 : 6)
24.9.2011 11:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 11 : 21 (8 : 11)

 

24.9.2011 9:35 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín 27 : 25 (18 : 15)
25.9.2011 13:20 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 25 : 30 (13 : 15)
2.10.2011 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 10 : 0 (5 : 0)

 

8.10.2011 10:05 Sokol Krčín - TJ Červený Kostelec 10 : 0 (5 : 0)
9.10.2011 12:15 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko v Čechách 23 : 16 (14 : 9)
15.10.2011 9:00 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 19 : 11 (7 : 3)

 

23.10.2011 10:10 HK Hlinsko v Čechách - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0

 

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 Sokol Krčín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 HK Hlinsko v Čechách 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 TJ Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

10.9.2011 11:50 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 21 : 6 (13 : 1)
11.9.2011 14:50 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ Červený Kostelec 21 : 8 (12 : 4)
11.9.2011 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - SK Rubena Náchod 21 : 26 (11 : 13)

 

17.9.2011 15:00 SK Rubena Náchod - Sokol Dobruška B 22 : 21 (10 : 9)
18.9.2011 13:20 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 23 : 25 (11 : 9)
24.9.2011 9:45 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 11 : 21 (8 : 11)

 

24.9.2011 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - Sokol Krčín B 15 : 20 (8 : 8)
25.9.2011 16:45 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 18 (12 : 10)
2.10.2011 9:05 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 13 : 11 (8 : 4)

 

8.10.2011 10:00 SK Rubena Náchod - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 12 : 17 (9 : 10)
8.10.2011 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Červený Kostelec 18 : 16 (10 : 8)
9.10.2011 14:35 Sokol Dobruška B - HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 18 : 23 (8 : 13)

 

15.10.2011 10:15 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B - TJ S. Opatovice n.L. 20 : 10 (10 : 5)
23.10.2011 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n.L. - SK Rubena Náchod 12 : 13 (6 : 5)
29.10.2011 10:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - SK Rubena Náchod 13 : 19 (6 : 11)

 

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1 SK Rubena Náchod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 HK Hlinsko v Čechách B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 Sokol Dobruška B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 Sokol Krčín B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6 TJ Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME