mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

30.8.2013 15:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 18 : 3 (10 : 2)
7.9.2013 8:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 4 : 13 (2 : 6)
7.9.2013 12:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 15 : 2 (6 : 0)

 

8.9.2013 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 6 (10 : 1)
15.9.2013 9:10 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 5 : 7 (1 : 3)
21.9.2013 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 1 (5 : 0)

 

21.9.2013 12:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 1 : 3 ( 0 : 0)
22.9.2013 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 14 (4 : 4)
4.10.2013 15:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 2 : 17 (1 : 8)

 

6.10.2013 10:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 6 : 8 (3 : 4)
26.10.2013 11:55 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 9 (7 : 5)
29.9.2013 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 1 : 30 (0 : 15)

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 6 6 0 0 109 : 17 12
2. Sokol Dobruška 6 3 1 2 50 : 81 7
3. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 6 2 0 4 38 : 52 4
4. Sokol Krčín B 6 0 1 5 27 : 74 1

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

30.8.2013 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 25 : 5 (11 : 2)
7.9.2013 9:05 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 12 : 17 (6 : 11)
7.9.2013 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 21 : 7 (11 : 6)

 

8.9.2013 10:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 17 (8 : 9)
14.9.2013 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 15 : 11 (4 : 5)
15.9.2013 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 11 : 5 (5 : 0)

 

21.9.2013 9:05 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 25 : 9 (13 : 4)
21.9.2013 11:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 : 18 (5 : 10)
22.9.2013 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 15 (1 : 8)

 

28.9.2013 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko 30 : 4 (14 : 3)
28.9.2013 12:10 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko 18 : 13 (8 : 9)
4.10.2013 14:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 24 (1 : 13)

 

5.10.2013 14:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 15 : 8 (10 : 5)
6.10.2013 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 14 (8 : 5)

 

12.10.2013 14:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 15 (0 : 6)
12.10.2013 10:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko 15 : 8 (6 : 5)
13.10.2013 9:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 15 (4 : 8)

 

20.10.2013 9:10 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A 16 : 29 (6 : 19)
20.10.2013 11:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 10 : 5 (5 : 2)
26.10.2013 10:45 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 : 14 (7 : 6)

 

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 8 8 0 0 176 : 61 16
2. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 6 0 2 128 : 105 12
3. Sokol Dobruška 8 4 0 4 96 : 94 8
4. HK Hlinsko 8 1 0 7 89 : 144 2
5. Sokol Krčín B 8 1 0 7 56 : 141 2

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

30.8.2013 17:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 21 : 6 (11 : 2)
7.9.2013 10:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 18 : 19 (11 : 11)
7.9.2013 13:50 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 25 : 10 (12 : 3)

 

8.9.2013 11:10 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 7 : 32 (4 : 18)
14.9.2013 10:40 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 11 : 14 (6 : 5)
15.9.2013 10:20 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 29 : 10 (14 : 7)

 

21.9.2013 10:15 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 17 : 16 (9 : 8)
21.9.2013 13:50 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 13 : 22 (7 : 9)
22.9.2013 10:20 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 10 : 15 (5 : 8)

 

28.9.2013 9:40 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko 33 : 13 (18 : 8)
28.9.2013 13:15 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko 22 : 22 (12 : 9)
4.10.2013 17:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 9 : 33 (3 : 15)

 

5.10.2013 8:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 11 : 18 (5 : 10)
6.10.2013 11:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 28 : 17 (17 : 8)
12.10.2013 15:15 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 33 : 20 (12 : 13)

 

12.10.2013 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko 28 : 17 (15 : 8)
13.10.2013 10:40 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 15 (10 : 9)
20.10.2013 8:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A 19 : 32 (12 : 16)

 

20.10.2013 10:15 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 15 : 18 (5 : 9)
26.10.2013 13:10 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 3 : 29 (1 : 15)

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 8 8 0 0 202 : 102 16
2. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 6 0 2 198 : 103 12
3. Sokol Krčín B 8 3 1 4 126 : 168 7
4. HK Hlinsko 8 2 1 5 128 : 191 5
5. Sokol Dobruška 8 0 0 8 97 : 187 0

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

14.9.2013 10:15 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 12 (5 : 4)
15.9.2013 10:00 HK Hlinsko B - TJ Červený Kostelec 25 : 6 (14 : 4)
15.9.2013 11:40 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška B 18 : 16 (7 : 9)

 

28.9.2013 10:50 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko B 22 : 22 (10 : 7)
28.9.2013 9:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška B 23 : 19 (12 : 9)
29.9.2013 13:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - Sokol Krčín B 24 : 19 (13 : 9)

 

29.9.2013 12:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Dobruška B 15 : 21 (8 : 10)
6.10.2013 13:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - SPORT KLUB Náchod 21 : 24 (9 : 14)
12.10.2013 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko B 23 : 19 (13 : 11)

 

13.10.2013 11:00 HK Hlinsko B - Sokol Dobruška B 21 : 19 (11 : 8)
13.10.2013 10:00 Sokol Krčín B  -TJ Červený Kostelec 19 : 14 (8 : 6)
19.10.2013 10:00 HK Hlinsko B - SPORT KLUB Náchod 22 : 24 (10 : 14)

 

20.10.2013 13:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Červený Kostelec 20 : 14 (11 : 6)
27.10.2013 10:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - SPORT KLUB Náchod 7 : 20 (5 : 12)
3.11.2013 10:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - Sokol Dobruška B 18 : 16 (9 : 9)

 

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. SPORT KLUB Náchod 5 5 0 0 111 : 85 10
2. Sokol Krčín B 5 3 1 1 92 : 88 7
3. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 5 3 0 2 99 : 91 6
4. HK Hlinsko B 5 2 1 2 109 : 94 5
5. Sokol Dobruška B 5 1 0 4 91 : 95 2
6. TJ Červený Kostelec 5 0 0 5 56 : 105 0

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME