mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

31.8.2014 12:0 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
3.9.2014 15:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 12 : 3 (6 : 1)
6.9.2014 9:15 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 24 (4 : 11)
7.9.2014 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 19 : 6 (10 : 2)

 

7.9.2014 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 9 (4 : 6)
13.9.2014 10:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 8 : 8 (5 : 4)
14.9.2014 8:15 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 16 (9 : 9)
20.9.2014 8:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 14 (4 : 8)

 

20.9.2014 8:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 6 (8 : 3)
20.9.2014 10:45 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 2 (5 : 1)
21.9.2014 12:15 Sokol Krčín A - Dobruška 21 : 11 (10 : 4)
1.10.2014 15:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 6 : 19 (3 : 11)

 

4.10.2014 11:40 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 6 : 28 (1 : 19)
5.10.2014 10:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 6 : 7 (4 : 5)
11.10.2014 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 13 : 7 (8 : 4)
11.10.2014 10:50 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 1 : 12 (0 : 6)

 

19.10.2014 10:05 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 5 : 7 (3 : 4)
25.10.2014 10:50 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 4 : 15 (1 : 7)
25.10.2014 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 13 : 6 (6 : 2)
25.10.2014 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 12 (4 : 7)

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 8 8 0 0 118 : 59 16
2. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 4 2 2 81 : 55 10
3. Sokol Dobruška 8 3 2 3 112 : 95 8
4. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 8 2 2 4 62 : 58 6
5. Sokol Krčín B 8 0 0 8 37 : 143 0

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

26.8.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 8 (8 : 2)
31.8.2014 8:15 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko 13 : 6 (4 : 3)
31.8.2014 12:30 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko 7 : 8 (3 : 4)

 

6.9.2014 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 8 (8 : 3)
14.9.2014 9:30 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 9 (9 : 3)
21.9.2014 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 31 : 7 (14 : 3)

 

22.9.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 10 : 22 (6 : 13)
27.9.2014 13:00 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 12 : 11 (5 : 3)
4.10.2014 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 17 : 15 (8 : 7)

 

18.10.2014 13:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 15 : 12 (8 : 4)
19.10.2014 8:10 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A 10 : 24 (4 : 11)
19.10.2014 10:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 14 : 12 (7 : 5)

 

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 6 6 0 0 125 : 50 12
2. HK Hlinsko 6 3 0 3 64 : 80 6
3. Sokol Krčín B 6 2 0 4 73 : 81 4
4. Sokol Dobruška 6 1 0 5 63 : 114 2

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

29.8.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 29 : 8 (16 : 3)
31.8.2014 13:35 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
31.8.2014 9:25 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko 35 : 1 (18 : 1)
6.9.2014 8:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 10 : 16 (5 : 11)

 

7.9.2014 13:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín B 30 : 6 (17 : 4)
20.9.2014 9:40 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 20 : 9 (14 : 5)
21.9.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 33 : 15 (19 : 7)
26.9.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 7 : 31 (4 : 16)

 

27.9.2014 11:40 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 17 : 12 (10 : 5)
28.9.2014 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 30 : 7 (14 : 2)
4.10.2014 8:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 15 : 24 (9 : 12)
4.10.2014 14:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - HK Hlinsko 20 : 10 (10 : 6)

 

4.10.2014 8:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 18 (9 : 11)
11.10.2014 9:35 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 19 : 16 (8 : 10)
11.10.2014 12:00 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 15 : 29 (3 : 15)
18.10.2014 11:45 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 11 (9 : 7)

 

18.10.2014 10:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 : 21 (5 : 7)
19.10.2014 9:15 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A  8 : 22 (4 : 9)
19.10.2014 13:15 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 12 : 27 (7 : 14)
25.10.2014 10:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 32 : 14 (17 : 8)

 

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 8 8 0 0 223 : 77 16
2. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 6 0 2 183 : 109 12
3. Sokol Dobruška 8 2 1 5 107 : 173 5
4. HK Hlinsko 8 2 0 6 75 : 154 4
5. Sokol Krčín B 8 1 1 6 92 : 167 3

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

27.9.2014 14:15 Sokol Krčín B - Červený Kostelec 16 : 8 (8 : 4)
27.9.2014 15:30 HK Hlinsko B - Sokol Krčín B 13 : 24 (7 : 12)
27.9.2014 16:45 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko B 17 : 11 (7 : 5)

 

11.10.2014 14:40 TJ Červený Kostelec - Sokol Krčín B 5 : 9 (3 : 4)
11.10.2014 13:50 HK Hlinsko B - Sokol Krčín B 7 : 23 (4 : 13)
11.10.2014 13:00 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko B 13 : 12 (9 : 6)

 

25.10.2014 13:00 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Červený Kostelec 10 : 9 (3 : 3)
25.10.2014 14:15 HK Hlinsko B - Sokol Krčín B 16 : 13 (6 : 5)
25.10.2014 15:30 TJ Červený Kostelec - HK Hlinsko B 14 : 21 (7 : 11)

 

 

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín B 6 5 0 1 95 : 58 10
2. TJ Červený Kostelec 6 2 0 4 66 : 79 4
3. HK Hlinsko B 6 2 0 4 80  104 4

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME