mladší žáci starší žáci dorostenci muži

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

9.9.2017 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 11 : 12 (6 : 5)
10.9.2017 12:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Podhorní Újezd 2 : 17 (2 : 6)
16.9.2017 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 19 : 6 (8 : 2)
17.9.2017 9:00 TJ Podhorní Újezd - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 24 : 5 (12 : 0)

 

24.9.2017 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Podhorní Újezd 1 : 13 (1 : 6)
30.9.2017 12:45 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín 9 : 12 (4 : 7)
30.9.2017 14:30 TJ Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 19 : 1 (10 : 0)
7.10.2017 10:10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0

 

7.10.2017 12:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ Podhorní Újezd 0 : 0
8.10.2017 9:00 TJ Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0
14.10.2017 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0
21.10.2017 0:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. TJ Podhorní Újezd 2 2 0 0 41 : 7 4
2. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2 1 0 1 17 : 35 2
3. Sokol Dobruška 2 1 0 1 30 : 18 2
4. Sokol Krčín 2 0 0 2 8 : 36 0

 

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Rozlosování:

7.9.2017 17:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 33 : 22 (15 : 4)
9.9.2017 10:10 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 9 : 27 (5 : 13)
9.9.2017 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 31 : 10 (13 : 4)
10.9.2017 13:40 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Podhorní Újezd 11 : 27 (7 : 14)

 

17.9.2017 12:00 TJ Podhorní Újezd - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 19 : 24 (13 : 11)
23.9.2017 9:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 8 (13 : 4)
24.9.2017 12:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Podhorní Újezd 7 : 24 (2 : 11)
30.9.2017 8:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 33 : 2 (17 : 0)

 

30.9.2017 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 22 : 15 (8 : 9)
7.10.2017 11:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 : 0
8.10.2017 10:30 TJ Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Krčín A 0 : 0
14.10.2017 8:30 Sokol Krčín A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0

 

14.10.2017 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0
15.10.2017 12:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Podhorní Újezd 0 : 0
21.10.2017 13:10 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0

 

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 1 1 0 0 31 : 10 2
2. Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. TJ Podhorní Újezd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 1 0 0 1 10 : 31 0

 

DOROSTENCI

Rozlosování:

9.9.2017 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 29 : 21 (13 : 12)
23.9.2017 11:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 25 : 24 (10 : 14)
30.9.2017 9:10 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 31 : 17 (17 : 10)

 

7.10.2017 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0
14.10.2017 8:15 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 : 0
21.10.2017 9:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENCI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín 1 1 0 0 29 : 21 2
2. Sokol Dobruška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 1 0 0 1 21 : 29 0

 

MUŽI

Rozlosování:

 

9.9.2017 9:35 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 22 : 17 (12 : 13)
23.9.2017 10:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Dobruška B 29 : 22 (12 : 11)
24.9.2017 13:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška B 28 : 31 (15 : 14)

 

7.10.2017 10:30 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0
14.10.2017 9:30 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 0 : 0
21.10.2017 10:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0

 

 

 

TABULKA - MUŽI
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín B 1 1 0 0 22 : 17 2
2. Sokol Dobruška B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. B 1 0 0 1 17 : 22 0

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME