mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

30.8.2017 14:30 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 30 : 3 (16 : 1)
9.9.2017 8:45 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A 2 : 41 (2 : 18)
9.9.2017 10:55 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 5 : 14 (1 : 9)
9.9.2017 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 6 (6 : 6)

 

16.9.2017 9:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 5 : 9 (3 : 3)
16.9.2017 9:00 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 9 : 1 (5 : 1)
23.9.2017 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 3 : 24 (1 : 14)
24.9.2017 9:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - HK Hlinsko 15 : 11 (6 : 0)

 

30.9.2017 9:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 3 : 25 (1 : 12)
30.9.2017 8:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 8 : 6 (3 : 5)
30.9.2017 10:40 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 11 : 8 (6 : 0)
7.10.2017 9:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0

 

7.10.2017 10:30 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 : 0
15.10.2017 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0
21.10.2017 14:15 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 2 2 0 0 71 : 5 4
2. Sokol Dobruška 1 1 0 0 9 : 5 2
3. Sokol Krčín B 2 1 0 1 17 : 35 2
4. HK Hlinsko 3 0 0 3 12 : 64 0

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

31.8.2017 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 31 : 10 (13 : 4)
9.9.2017 9:50 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín A 5 : 32 (1 : 18)
9.9.2017 12:00 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín B 12 : 15 (4 : 7)
9.9.2017 9:40 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 16 (4 : 6)

 

16.9.2017 10:15 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 5 : 27 (3 : 10)
16.9.2017 10:15 Sokol Krčín A - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 23 : 15 (15 : 6)
24.9.2017 10:35 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - HK Hlinsko 14 : 3 (10 : 0)
30.9.2017 10:15 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 4 : 19 (1 : 9)

 

30.9.2017 9:35 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 7 : 24 (3 : 14)
30.9.2017 11:45 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 15 : 3 (9 : 2)
1.10.2017 12:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 6 : 28 (2 : 13)
7.10.2017 12:45 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 0 : 0

 

7.10.2017 11:20 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0
15.10.2017 9:40 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0
21.10.2017 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 0

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 3 3 0 0 86 : 30 6
2. Sokol Dobruška 2 2 0 0 43 : 14 4
3. Sokol Krčín B 2 1 0 1 25 : 43 2
4. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 2 0 0 2 24 : 39 0
6. HK Hlinsko 3 0 0 3 22 : 74 1

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

30.8.2017 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 31 : 10 (18 : 3)
10.9.2017 13:00 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 14 : 21 (7 : 12)
17.9.2017 8:00 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 12 : 12 (9 : 6)

 

29.9.2017 16:30 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Krčín A 20 : 27 (11 : 16)
14.10.2017 11:45 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0
15.10.2017 13:45 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín B 0 : 0

 

 

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 2 2 0 0 52 : 24 4
2. Sokol Dobruška 2 0 1 1 26 : 33 1
3. Sokol Krčín B 2 0 1 1 22 : 43 1

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

       
       

 

       
       

 

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
               
               
               

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME