mladší žákyně starší žákyně dorostenky ženy

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

13.4.2017 16:00 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Dobruška A 2 : 24 (0 :13)
19.4.2017 15:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 29 : 2 (13 : 0)
22.4.2017 13:00 Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 21 : 2 (11 : 0)
22.4.2017 15:20 Sokol Dobruška B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 0 : 3 (0 : 1)

 

29.4.2017 8:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 11 : 22 (4 : 12)
7.5.2017 9:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Dobruška A 10 : 18 (6 : 8)
7.5.2017 11:20 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška B 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
13.5.2017 9:05 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 3 : 12 (2 : 6)

 

14.5.2017 8:00 Sokol Dobruška A - Sokol Krčín B 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
20.5.2017 8:00 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 6 : 11 (2 : 6)
20.5.2017 10:10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 9 : 1 (3 : 1)
20.5.2017 10:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška B 20 : 4 (0 : 1)

 

27.5.2017 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška A 13 : 23 (3 : 10)
3.6.2017 12:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 9 : 3 (5 : 2)
4.6.2017 8:30 Sokol Dobruška B - Sokol Krčín A 9 : 23 (5 : 13)

 

 

 

 

TABULKA - MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Dobruška A 10 10 0 0 179 : 53 20
2. Sokol Krčín A 10 8 0 2 180 : 84 16
3. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 10 5 0 5 104 : 86 10
4. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 10 5 0 5 51 : 82 10
5. Sokol Dobruška B 10 1 0 9 35 : 130 2
6. Sokol Krčín B 10 1 0 9 26 : 140 2

 

STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ

Rozlosování:

21.4.2017 16:00 Sokol Krčín A - Sokol Krčín B 32 : 4 (18 : 1)
22.4.2017 14:10 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 15 : 12 (9 : 4)
22.4.2017 9:00 Sokol Krčín A - HK Hlinsko 23 : 9 (9 : 3)

 

22.4.2017 11:30 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko 15 : 18 (7 : 8)
29.4.2017 10:00 HK Hlinsko - TJ Lázně Bělohrad 10 : 13 (4 : 5)
29.4.2017 10:45 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín A 19 : 31 (8 : 18)

 

7.5.2017 10:10 Sokol Krčín B - Sokol Dobruška 5 : 14 (4 : 6)
13.5.2017 11:15 Sokol Krčín B - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 12 : 23 (8 : 12)
14.5.2017 10:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín A 8 : 31 (4 : 16)

 

20.5.2017 12:20 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín A 4 : 17 (3 : 11)
20.5.2017 14:30 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - Sokol Krčín B 11 : 1 (9 : 0)
20.5.2017 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška 18 : 13 (11 : 7)

 

3.6.2017 9:45 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 13 : 4 (6 : 2)
3.6.2017 10:15 TJ Lázně Bělohrad - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 10 : 18 (5 : 8)
10.6.2017 9:30 HK Hlinsko - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 : 12 (3 : 8)

 

 

TABULKA - STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín A 10 10 0 0 281 : 81 20
2. TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 10 7 0 5 161 : 165 14
3. Sokol Dobruška 10 5 0 5 138 : 149 10
4. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 10 4 0 6 89 : 122 8
5. HK Hlinsko 10 3 1 6 127 : 159 7
6. Sokol Krčín B 10 0 1 9 81 : 156 1

 

DOROSTENKY

Rozlosování:

22.4.2017 10:10 Sokol Krčín - HK Hlinsko 28 : 10 (16 : 3)
13.5.2017 8:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Dobruška 9 : 16 (4 : 9)
14.5.2017 9:10 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 4 : 23 (4 : 8)
27.5.2017 11:30 HK Hlinsko - Sokol Krčín 4 : 16 (2 : 8)

 

3.6.2017 8:30 Sokol Dobruška - HK Hlinsko 17 : 8 (9 : 3)
4.6.2017 0:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 9 (12 : 6)

 

TABULKA - DOROSTENKY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
1. Sokol Krčín 8 8 0 0 185 : 69 16
2. Sokol Dobruška 8 2 1 5 100 : 141 5
3. HK Hlinsko 8 1 1 6 81 : 156 3

 

ŽENY

Rozlosování:

22.4.2017 12:45 Sokol Krčín B - HK Hlinsko B 20 : 3 (8 : 1)
27.5.2017 12:45 HK Hlinsko B - Sokol Krčín B 25 : 14 (16 : 5)

 

       
       

 

TABULKA - ŽENY
p tým záp. výhr. rem. prohr. skoré body
               
               
               

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME