PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

 

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

1. kolo
1 27.8.2017 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 16 : 20 (8 : 10)
2 27.8.2017 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 8 : 14 (5 : 6)
3 27.8.2017 15:00 SKNH Veselí n. M. - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 24 (11 : 12)
4 27.8.2017 11:30 TJ Žatec A - TJ S. Nezvěstice 22 : 19 (11 : 9)
5 27.8.2017 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 14 : 21 (6 : 12)
6 27.8.2017 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - Sokol Tymákov 33 : 30 (18 : 15)

 

2. kolo
7 3.9.2017 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 20 : 20 (10 : 10)
8 3.9.2017 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - SKNH Veselí n. M. 13 : 6 (7 : 2)
9 3.9.2017 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín 15 : 15 (5 : 8)
10 3.9.2017 15:00 TJ Žatec A - TJ Plzeň Újezd 16 : 24 (10 : 12)
11 3.9.2017 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 25 : 25 (12 : 16)
12 3.9.2017 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany A 15 : 20 (8 : 9)

 

3. kolo
13 9.9.2017 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Žatec A 24 : 22 (12 : 10)
14 9.9.2017 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Plzeň Újezd 21 : 21 (10 : 10)
15 9.9.2017 16:00 SKNH Veselí n. M. - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 26 (9 : 10)
16 9.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice 16 : 14 (9 : 7)
17 9.9.2017 13:30 TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 18 (9 : 9)
18 9.9.2017 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ S. Rokytnice 21 : 15 (10 : 7)

 

4. kolo
19 10.9.2017 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň Újezd 22 : 28 (10 : 13)
20 10.9.2017 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Žatec A 16 : 18 (8 : 11)
21 10.9.2017 10:15 SKNH Veselí  n. M. - TJ S. Nezvěstice 13 : 13 (6 : 8)
22 10.9.2017 11:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 19 (11 : 9)
23 10.9.2017 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 21 (7 : 11)
24 10.9.2017 11:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 14 (7 : 8)

 

5. kolo
25 17.9.2017 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky 22 : 17 (11 : 8)
26 17.9.2017 10:15 SKNH Veselí n. M. - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 18 (12 : 8)
27 2.9.2017 15:30 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín 13 : 18 (8 : 9)
28 17.9.2017 14:30 TJ Žatec A - TJ DIOSS Nýřany A 21 : 27 (10 : 12)
29 17.9.2017 11:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 21 (12 : 11)
30 17.9.2017 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 19 : 21 (9 : 9)

 

6. kolo
31 24.9.2017 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 13 (9 : 3)
32 24.9.2017 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 12 (7 : 7)
33 24.9.2017 11:00 Sokol Krčín - SKNH Veselí n. M. 22 : 19 (12 : 11)
34 24.9.2017 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Žatec A 24 : 11 (11 : 5)
35 24.9.2017 14:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany A 21 : 18 (11 : 8)
36 24.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 19 : 20 (10 : 11)

 

7. kolo
37 30.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Podlázky 23 : 23 (12 : 10)
38 30.9.2017 12:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 15 : 15 (8 : 6)
39 30.9.2017 16:00 TJ Přeštice - SKNH Veselí n. M. 28 : 20 (19 : 10)
40 30.9.2017 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - Sokol Krčín 15 : 18 (11 : 8)
41 30.9.2017 13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Žatec A 14 : 16 (8 : 7)
42 30.9.2017 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň ÚJezd 26 : 15 (10 : 8)

 

8. kolo
43 1.10.2017 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 19 : 21 (9 : 9)
44 1.10.2017 8:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 9 (7 : 4)
45 1.10.2017 11:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 24 : 22 (15 : 15)
46 1.10.2017 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - SKNH Veselí n. M. 22 : 23 (9 : 10)
47 1.10.2017 11:55 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 11 : 18 (5 : 10)
48 1.10.2017 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Žatec A 18 : 17 (10 : 10)

 

9. kolo
49 16.9.2017 16:00 SKNH Veselí n. M. - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 13 (6 : 7)
50 7.10.2017 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n. L. 14 : 14 (5 : 6)
51 8.10.2017 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 13 (11 : 4)
52 8.10.2017 11:30 TJ Žatec A - Sokol Tymákov 21 : 23 (9 : 14)
53 8.10.2017 10:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 17 (6 : 9)
54 8.10.2017 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany A - TJ Přeštice 16 : 19 (6 : 11)

 

10. kolo
55 14.10.2017 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice 18 : 18 (9 : 8)
56 14.10.2017 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ DIOSS Nýřany A 22 : 21 (10 : 11)
57 14.10.2017 15:00 TJ Žatec A - SKNH Veselí n. M. 17 : 15 (6 : 8)
58 14.10.2017 16:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Krčín 20 : 19 (11 : 10)
59 14.10.2017 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice 26 : 21 (14 : 14)
60 14.10.2017 12:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 18 (11 : 7)

 

11. kolo
61 15.10.2017 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ DIOSS Nýřany A 29 : 21 (14 : 10)
62 15.10.2017 11:0 TJ S. Opatovice n. L. - TJ Přeštice 20 : 19 (10 : 10)
63 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ Žatec A - Sokol Krčín 17 : 15 (8 : 10)
64 15.10.2017 9:00 TJ Plzeň Újezd - SKNH Veselí n. M. 23 : 22 (11 : 9)
65 15.10.2017 11:55 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 13 : 13 (6 : 5)
66 15.10.2017 8:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 14 (10 : 8)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________HOME