PODZIMNÍ ČÁST / JARNÍ ČÁST

č.u.

datum

čas

domácí - hosté

výsledek

 

 
202 27.8.2017 9:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Žatec 24 : 14 (12 : 7)
203 27.8.2017 16:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 14 (5 : 7)
204 27.8.2017 9:30 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Dobruška 16 : 29 (6 : 17)

 

 
205 2.9.2017 16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 9 : 11 (4 : 5)
206 2.9.2017 16:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 23 : 13 (11 : 5)
210 2.9.2017 9:30 TJ Žatec - Sokol Dobruška 13 : 32 (4 : 15)

 

 
207 3.9.2017 17:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Tymákov 16 : 18 (7 : 10)
208 3.9.2017 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd 19 : 12 (9 : 4)
209 3.9.2017 10:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 25 : 16 (15 : 7)

 

 
215 9.9.2017 17:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 25 : 11 (14 : 5)
217 9.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Přeštice 22 : 24 (15 : 11)

 

 
211 10.9.2017 9:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 17 : 8 (9 : 4)
212 10.9.2017 9:00 TJ Žatec - TJ S. Podlázky 12 : 10 (6 : 5)
213 10.9.2017 11:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Příchovice 10 : 5 (6 : 2)
214 10.9.2017 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 11 : 16 (6 : 7)

 

 
201 16.9.2017 14:30 TJ Stará Ves n. O. - TJ Příchovice 15 : 15 (10 : 8)
246 16.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Žatec 30 : 16 (12 : 6)

 

 
216 17.9.2017 13:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň Újezd 15 : 15 (8 : 6)
218 17.9.2017 9:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Žatec 26 : 16 (13 : 7)

 

 
219 23.9.2017 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n. O. - TJ Žatec 10 : 12 (3 : 5)
220 23.9.2017 15:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 14 : 18 (6 : 9)
221 23.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 28 : 23 (15 : 11)

 

 
222 24.9.2017 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n. O. - TJ S. Podlázky 12 : 9 (5 : 5)
223 24.9.2017 9:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Krčín 17 : 16 (9 : 7)
224 24.9.2017 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Dobruška 21 : 16 (10 : 7)
225 24.9.2017 14:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ Příchovice 19 : 14 (10 : 7)

 

 
250 30.9.2017 14:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 16 : 18 (10 : 8)

 

 
227 1.10.2017 9:00 TJ Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 8 : 20 (5 : 11)
228 1.10.2017 9:30 Sokol Dobruška - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 9 (10 : 5)
229 1.10.2017 11:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Krčín 17 : 15 (10 : 7)

 

 
230 7.10.2017 14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 0 : 0
231 7.10.2017 13:30 TJ Žatec - TJ Přeštice 0 : 0
232 7.10.2017 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Příchovice 0 : 0

 

 
233 8.10.2017 9:00 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 0 : 0
234 8.10.2017 9:00 TJ Žatec - TJ Příchovice 0 : 0
235 8.10.2017 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice 0 : 0
236 8.10.2017 16:30 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň Újezd 0 : 0

 

 
226 14.10.2017 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 0 : 0

 

 
237 15.10.2017 11:00 TJ Příchovice - TJ Stará Ves n. O. 0 : 0
238 15.10.2017 9:00 TJ Žatec - TJ Plzeň Újezd 0 : 0
239 15.10.2017 9:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov 0 : 0
240 15.10.2017 12:30 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0

 

 
241 21.10.2017 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 0 : 0
242 21.10.2017 14:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Příchovice 0 : 0
248 21.10.2017 13:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Žatec 0 : 0

 

 
243 22.10.2017 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Příchovice 0 : 0
244 22.10.2017 9:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Přeštice 0 : 0
245 22.10.2017 13:00 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Krčín 0 : 0

 

 
247 29.10.2017 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n. O. - TJ Plzeň Újezd 0 : 0
249 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ Příchovice - Sokol Dobruška 0 : 0

 

__________________________________________________________________________________HOME